Skip to content

Demarcus Robinson

NFL · WR · SF · RES

vs Las Vegas Raiders (home) · Nov 8, 2026

At a glance

Demarcus Robinson plays WR for SF.

Next matchup: Las Vegas Raiders · Nov 8, 2026.

Recent per-game averages: Receiving Yards: 32.6 · Receptions: 2.2 · Targets: 2.6.

News and podcast discussion

Updated Oct 30, 5:15 AM ET

These stories may be out of date.

No recent news or podcast stories are available.

Roster & Depth Chart History

SeasonTeamSlotWeeks
2026SFOffense · WR:1 · 79
2026SFOffense · WR:2 · 87
2026SFOffense · WR:1 · 75–7
2026SFOffense · WR:2 · 85
2026SFOffense · WR:2 · 51
2026SFOffense · WR:8 · 61
2026SFOffense · WR:1 · 41
2025SFOffense · WR:8 · 318
2025SFOffense · WR:1 · 416–18
2025SFOffense · WR:8 · 315–16
2025SFOffense · WR:8 · 312–13
2025SFOffense · WR:2 · 57
2025SFOffense · WR:1 · 44–12
2025SFOffense · WR:2 · 83–4
2025SFOffense · WR:1 · 41
2025SFOffense · WR:1 · 71–3
2025SFOffense · WR:8 · 61
2024LAOffense · WR · 11–21
2023LAOffense · WR · 21–20
2022BALOffense · WR · 111–20
2022BALOffense · WR · 27–10
2022BALOffense · WR · 16
2022BALOffense · WR · 21–5
2021KCOffense · WR · 21–21
2020KCOffense · WR · 28–21
2020KCOffense · WR · 17
2020KCOffense · WR · 21–6
2019KCOffense · WR · 26–21
2019KCOffense · WR · 15
2019KCOffense · WR · 21–4
2018KCOffense · WR · 21–20
2017KCOffense · WR · 18–19
2017KCOffense · WR · 31–7
2016KCOffense · WR · 31–20
2016KCSpecial Teams · · 31–3

Model Predictions

1 model prediction for Demarcus Robinson — Pro only

See the projection, the difference between the projection and market line, and how many models agree — upgrade to unlock every player.

See pricing →

Hit Rate

Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.

Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.

Recent Form

Recorded gameOppStats
2026, Week 2MIAPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 34.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 1LAPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 50.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 18SEAPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 24.0Targets: 4.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 17CHIPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 30.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 16INDPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 23.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 15TENPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 36.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 13CLEPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 6.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 1.0
2025, Week 12CARPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 8.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0

Rolling Averages

StatLast 5Last 10Season
Attempts0.0——
Carries0.0——
Completions0.0——
Fantasy Points5.7——
Fantasy Points Ppr7.9——
Interceptions0.0——
Longest Reception0.0——
Passing Tds0.0——
Passing Yards0.0——
Receiving Tds0.4——
Receiving Yards32.6——
Receptions2.2——
Rushing Tds0.0——
Rushing Yards0.0——
Targets2.6——
Total Tds0.4——
Total Yards32.6——

Usage

Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.

Book Shop

Book lines are unavailable because the sportsbook lines read failed. Reload to try again.

Matchup

vs Las Vegas Raiders. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.

Some player details are unavailable right now.