Skip to content

Kendrick Bourne

NFL · WR · ARI · ACT

vs Dallas Cowboys (away) · Nov 1, 2026

At a glance

Kendrick Bourne plays WR for ARI.

Next matchup: Dallas Cowboys · Nov 1, 2026.

Recent per-game averages: Receiving Yards: 45.0 · Receptions: 4.4 · Targets: 6.0.

News and podcast discussion

Updated Oct 30, 5:15 AM ET

These stories may be out of date.

No recent news or podcast stories are available.

Roster & Depth Chart History

SeasonTeamSlotWeeks
2026ARIOffense · WR:2 · 25–8
2026ARIOffense · WR:8 · 35
2026ARIOffense · WR:8 · 31
2025SFOffense · WR:1 · 418
2025SFOffense · WR:8 · 316–18
2025SFOffense · WR:1 · 415–16
2025SFOffense · WR:1 · 412–13
2025SFOffense · WR:1 · 42
2025SFOffense · WR:8 · 32–12
2025NEOffense · WR:1 · 71
2025NEOffense · WR:8 · 61
2024NEOffense · WR · 17–19
2023NEOffense · WR · 21–9
2022NEOffense · WR · 21–19
2021NEOffense · WR · 21–20
2020SFOffense · WR · 112–18
2020SFOffense · WR · 11–9
2019SFOffense · WR · 221
2019SFOffense · WR · 311–20
2019SFOffense · WR · 21–10
2018SFOffense · WR · 118
2018SFOffense · WR · 216–17
2018SFOffense · WR · 314–15
2018SFOffense · WR · 112–13
2018SFOffense · WR · 31–11
2017SFOffense · WR · 210–18
2017SFOffense · WR · 31–9

Model Predictions

4 model predictions for Kendrick Bourne — Pro only

See the projection, the difference between the projection and market line, and how many models agree — upgrade to unlock every player.

See pricing →

Hit Rate

Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.

Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.

Recent Form

Recorded gameOppStats
2026, Week 7DENPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 9.0Targets: 6.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 6LAPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 47.0Targets: 8.0Receptions: 5.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 5DETPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 70.0Targets: 8.0Receptions: 5.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 3SFPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 22.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 2SEAPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 11.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 1LACPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 75.0Targets: 8.0Receptions: 8.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 18SEAPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 17CHIPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 25.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0

Rolling Averages

StatLast 5Last 10Season
Attempts0.0——
Carries0.0——
Completions0.0——
Fantasy Points4.5——
Fantasy Points Ppr8.9——
Interceptions0.0——
Longest Reception0.0——
Passing Tds0.0——
Passing Yards0.0——
Receiving Tds0.0——
Receiving Yards45.0——
Receptions4.4——
Rushing Tds0.0——
Rushing Yards0.0——
Targets6.0——
Total Tds0.0——
Total Yards45.0——

Usage

Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.

Book Shop

Book lines are unavailable because the sportsbook lines read failed. Reload to try again.

Matchup

vs Dallas Cowboys. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.

Some player details are unavailable right now.