Skip to content

Mack Hollins

NFL · WR · NE · RES

vs Miami Dolphins (away) · Nov 1, 2026

At a glance

Mack Hollins plays WR for NE.

Next matchup: Miami Dolphins · Nov 1, 2026.

Recent per-game averages: Receiving Yards: 53.2 · Receptions: 4.6 · Targets: 6.6.

News and podcast discussion

Updated Oct 30, 5:15 AM ET

These stories may be out of date.

No recent news or podcast stories are available.

Roster & Depth Chart History

SeasonTeamSlotWeeks
2026NEOffense · WR:2 · 57–8
2026NEOffense · WR:8 · 66–7
2026NEOffense · WR:2 · 55
2026NEOffense · WR:8 · 35
2026NEOffense · WR:1 · 41
2026NEOffense · WR:8 · 31
2026NEOffense · WR:2 · 51
2025NEOffense · WR:8 · 617–18
2025NEOffense · WR:8 · 315–17
2025NEOffense · WR:8 · 33–13
2025NEOffense · WR:1 · 41–3
2025NEOffense · WR:8 · 31
2025NEOffense · WR:2 · 51
2024BUFOffense · WR · 11–21
2023ATLOffense · WR · 117–19
2023ATLOffense · WR · 115
2023ATLOffense · WR · 11–11
2022LVOffense · WR · 112–19
2022LVOffense · WR · 21–11
2021MIAOffense · WR · 217–19
2021MIAOffense · WR · 315–16
2021MIAOffense · WR · 28–14
2021MIAOffense · WR · 17
2021MIAOffense · WR · 26
2021MIAOffense · WR · 35
2021MIAOffense · WR · 23–4
2021MIAOffense · 19 · 21–2
2020MIAOffense · WR · 210–18
2020MIAOffense · WR · 31–9
2019MIAOffense · WR · 216–18
2019PHIOffense · WR · 213–14
2019PHIOffense · WR · 111–12
2019PHIOffense · WR · 210
2019PHIOffense · WR · 19
2019PHIOffense · WR · 28
2019PHIOffense · WR · 17
2019PHIOffense · WR · 21–6
2017PHIOffense · WR · 21–21

Model Predictions

1 model prediction for Mack Hollins — Pro only

See the projection, the difference between the projection and market line, and how many models agree — upgrade to unlock every player.

See pricing →

Hit Rate

Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.

Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.

Recent Form

Recorded gameOppStats
2026, Week 4BUFPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 53.0Targets: 4.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 3JAXPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 87.0Targets: 9.0Receptions: 6.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 2PITPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 18.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 1SEAPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 51.0Targets: 5.0Receptions: 4.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 16BALPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 69.0Targets: 9.0Receptions: 7.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 15BUFPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 41.0Targets: 8.0Receptions: 4.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 13NYGPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 23.0Targets: 4.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 12CINPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 30.0Targets: 6.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0

Rolling Averages

StatLast 5Last 10Season
Attempts0.0——
Carries0.0——
Completions0.0——
Fantasy Points5.3——
Fantasy Points Ppr9.9——
Interceptions0.0——
Longest Reception0.0——
Passing Tds0.0——
Passing Yards0.0——
Receiving Tds0.0——
Receiving Yards53.2——
Receptions4.6——
Rushing Tds0.0——
Rushing Yards0.0——
Targets6.6——
Total Tds0.0——
Total Yards53.2——

Usage

Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.

Book Shop

Book lines are unavailable because the sportsbook lines read failed. Reload to try again.

Matchup

vs Miami Dolphins. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.

Some player details are unavailable right now.