Skip to content

Christian Kirk

NFL · WR · SF · ACT

vs Las Vegas Raiders (home) · Nov 8, 2026

At a glance

Christian Kirk plays WR for SF.

Next matchup: Las Vegas Raiders · Nov 8, 2026.

Recent per-game averages: Receiving Yards: 21.2 · Receptions: 2.2 · Targets: 4.2.

News and podcast discussion

Updated Oct 30, 5:15 AM ET

These stories may be out of date.

No recent news or podcast stories are available.

Roster & Depth Chart History

SeasonTeamSlotWeeks
2026SFSpecial Teams · PR:4 · 49
2026SFOffense · WR:8 · 39
2026SFOffense · WR:2 · 59
2026SFSpecial Teams · PR:4 · 39
2026SFOffense · WR:8 · 37
2026SFOffense · WR:1 · 77
2026SFOffense · WR:1 · 75
2026SFOffense · WR:8 · 65–7
2026SFOffense · WR:1 · 41
2026SFSpecial Teams · PR:4 · 21
2026SFOffense · WR:8 · 31
2025HOUOffense · WR:8 · 317–18
2025HOUOffense · WR:1 · 414–17
2025HOUOffense · WR:8 · 311–14
2025HOUSpecial Teams · PR:4 · 37–18
2025HOUOffense · WR:2 · 27–11
2025HOUSpecial Teams · PR:4 · 31–5
2025HOUOffense · WR:2 · 21–5
2024JAXOffense · WR · 11–9
2023JAXOffense · WR · 11–14
2022JAXOffense · WR · 11–21
2022JAXSpecial Teams · PR · 21–21
2021ARISpecial Teams · KR · 219–20
2021ARISpecial Teams · PR · 24–19
2021ARISpecial Teams · PR · 11–3
2021ARIOffense · WR · 11–20
2020ARISpecial Teams · PR · 18–17
2020ARISpecial Teams · PR · 21–7
2020ARIOffense · WR · 11–17
2019ARISpecial Teams · PR · 210–18
2019ARISpecial Teams · PR · 11–9
2019ARIOffense · WR · 11–18
2018ARIOffense · WR · 21–14
2018ARISpecial Teams · PR · 11–14

Model Predictions

1 model prediction for Christian Kirk — Pro only

See the projection, the difference between the projection and market line, and how many models agree — upgrade to unlock every player.

See pricing →

Hit Rate

Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.

Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.

Recent Form

Recorded gameOppStats
2025, Week 18INDPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: -3.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 17LACPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 1.0Targets: 5.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 16LVPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 37.0Targets: 5.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 14KCPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 6.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 12BUFPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 54.0Targets: 6.0Receptions: 5.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 11TENPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 6.0Targets: 4.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 10JAXPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 3.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 9DENPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 26.0Targets: 8.0Receptions: 4.0Carries: 0.0

Rolling Averages

StatLast 5Last 10Season
Attempts0.0——
Carries0.0——
Completions0.0——
Fantasy Points3.3——
Fantasy Points Ppr5.5——
Interceptions0.0——
Longest Reception0.0——
Passing Tds0.0——
Passing Yards0.0——
Receiving Tds0.2——
Receiving Yards21.2——
Receptions2.2——
Rushing Tds0.0——
Rushing Yards0.0——
Targets4.2——
Total Tds0.2——
Total Yards21.2——

Usage

Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.

Book Shop

Book lines are unavailable because the sportsbook lines read failed. Reload to try again.

Matchup

vs Las Vegas Raiders. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.

Some player details are unavailable right now.