Skip to content

Justice Hill

NFL · RB · BAL · ACT

vs Buffalo Bills (away) · Nov 1, 2026

At a glance

Justice Hill plays RB for BAL.

Next matchup: Buffalo Bills · Nov 1, 2026.

Recent per-game averages: Rushing Yards: 23.0 · Carries: 2.4 · Rushing Tds: 0.0.

News and podcast discussion

Updated Oct 30, 5:15 AM ET

These stories may be out of date.

No recent news or podcast stories are available.

Roster & Depth Chart History

SeasonTeamSlotWeeks
2026BALOffense · RB:11 · 25–8
2026BALSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 35–8
2026BALOffense · RB:11 · 21
2026BALSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 31
2025BALSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 517–18
2025BALOffense · RB:11 · 414–18
2025BALSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 38
2025BALOffense · RB:11 · 28–13
2025BALSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 48–17
2025BALSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 36
2025BALSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 22–6
2025BALSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 11–2
2025BALOffense · RB:11 · 21–6
2024BALSpecial Teams · KOR · 111–21
2024BALSpecial Teams · KOR · 21–10
2024BALOffense · RB · 21–21
2023BALSpecial Teams · KOR · 117–21
2023BALOffense · RB · 26–21
2023BALSpecial Teams · KOR · 21–16
2023BALOffense · RB · 31–5
2022BALSpecial Teams · KOR · 118–20
2022BALOffense · RB · 315–20
2022BALOffense · RB · 27–14
2022BALOffense · · 14–6
2022BALOffense · RB · 21–3
2022BALSpecial Teams · KOR · 21–17
2020BALSpecial Teams · KOR · 318–20
2020BALOffense · · 318–20
2020BALOffense · RB · 316
2020BALOffense · · 314–15
2020BALOffense · RB · 213
2020BALOffense · FB · 113
2020BALOffense · · 312
2020BALSpecial Teams · KOR · 210–18
2020BALOffense · RB · 38–10
2020BALOffense · · 33–7
2020BALSpecial Teams · KOR · 33–9
2020BALSpecial Teams · KOR · 11–2
2020BALOffense · RB · 31–2
2019BALOffense · RB · 319–20
2019BALOffense · RB · 218
2019BALSpecial Teams · KOR · 312–20
2019BALSpecial Teams · KOR · 28–11
2019BALSpecial Teams · KOR · 13–7
2019BALSpecial Teams · KOR · 21–2
2019BALOffense · RB · 31–17

Model Predictions

5 model predictions for Justice Hill — Pro only

See the projection, the difference between the projection and market line, and how many models agree — upgrade to unlock every player.

See pricing →

Hit Rate

Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.

Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.

Recent Form

Recorded gameOppStats
2026, Week 7CINPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 7.0Receiving Yards: 26.0Targets: 4.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 3.0
2026, Week 6CLEPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 9.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 5ATLPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 73.0Receiving Yards: 5.0Targets: 4.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 4.0
2026, Week 4TENPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 3.0Receiving Yards: 22.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 1.0
2026, Week 3DALPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 33.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 5.0
2026, Week 2NOPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 6.0Receiving Yards: 12.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 2.0
2026, Week 1INDPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 18.0Receiving Yards: 10.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 6.0
2025, Week 12NYJPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0

Rolling Averages

StatLast 5Last 10Season
Attempts0.0——
Carries2.4——
Completions0.0——
Fantasy Points3.3——
Fantasy Points Ppr5.1——
Interceptions0.0——
Longest Reception0.0——
Passing Tds0.0——
Passing Yards0.0——
Receiving Tds0.0——
Receiving Yards9.6——
Receptions1.8——
Rushing Tds0.0——
Rushing Yards23.0——
Targets2.4——
Total Tds0.0——
Total Yards32.6——

Usage

Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.

Book Shop

Book lines are unavailable because the sportsbook lines read failed. Reload to try again.

Matchup

vs Buffalo Bills. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.

Some player details are unavailable right now.