Skip to content

Ashton Dulin

NFL · WR · IND · ACT

vs Jacksonville Jaguars (away) · Nov 1, 2026

At a glance

Ashton Dulin plays WR for IND.

Next matchup: Jacksonville Jaguars · Nov 1, 2026.

Recent per-game averages: Receiving Yards: 15.4 · Receptions: 0.8 · Targets: 2.0.

News and podcast discussion

Updated Oct 30, 5:15 AM ET

These stories may be out of date.

No recent news or podcast stories are available.

Roster & Depth Chart History

SeasonTeamSlotWeeks
2026INDSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 47–8
2026INDSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 36
2026INDSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 25–6
2026INDOffense · WR:1 · 45–8
2026INDOffense · WR:2 · 55
2026INDSpecial Teams · PR:4 · 35–8
2026INDSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 21
2026INDOffense · WR:1 · 41
2026INDOffense · WR:8 · 31
2025INDOffense · WR:1 · 418
2025INDSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 217–18
2025INDOffense · WR:2 · 517
2025INDSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 417
2025INDOffense · WR:1 · 715–17
2025INDSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 314–17
2025INDOffense · WR:8 · 613–17
2025INDSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 212–14
2025INDOffense · WR:1 · 412–13
2025INDOffense · WR:1 · 46–10
2025INDOffense · WR:2 · 51–6
2025INDSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 21–10
2024INDOffense · WR · 214–19
2024INDOffense · WR · 111–13
2024INDSpecial Teams · KR · 38–19
2024INDOffense · WR · 21–10
2022INDOffense · WR · 213–19
2022INDSpecial Teams · KR · 21–6
2022INDOffense · WR · 21–6
2022INDSpecial Teams · PR · 21–3
2021INDOffense · WR · 21–19
2021INDSpecial Teams · KR · 21–19
2020INDOffense · WR · 218–19
2020INDOffense · WR · 117
2020INDOffense · WR · 214–16
2020INDOffense · WR · 38–9
2020INDOffense · WR · 17
2020INDSpecial Teams · KR · 27–9
2020INDOffense · WR · 21–6
2019INDOffense · WR · 215–18
2019INDOffense · WR · 312–14
2019INDOffense · WR · 210–11
2019INDOffense · WR · 35–9

Model Predictions

2 model predictions for Ashton Dulin — Pro only

See the projection, the difference between the projection and market line, and how many models agree — upgrade to unlock every player.

See pricing →

Hit Rate

Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.

Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.

Recent Form

Recorded gameOppStats
2026, Week 7MINPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 4WASPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 29.0Targets: 6.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 1BALPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 18HOUPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 17JAXPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 12KCPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 48.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 10ATLPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 22.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 1.0
2025, Week 9PITPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0

Rolling Averages

StatLast 5Last 10Season
Attempts0.0——
Carries0.0——
Completions0.0——
Fantasy Points1.5——
Fantasy Points Ppr2.3——
Interceptions0.0——
Longest Reception0.0——
Passing Tds0.0——
Passing Yards0.0——
Receiving Tds0.0——
Receiving Yards15.4——
Receptions0.8——
Rushing Tds0.0——
Rushing Yards0.0——
Targets2.0——
Total Tds0.0——
Total Yards15.4——

Usage

Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.

Book Shop

Book lines are unavailable because the sportsbook lines read failed. Reload to try again.

Matchup

vs Jacksonville Jaguars. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.

Some player details are unavailable right now.