Skip to content

Lil'Jordan Humphrey

NFL · WR · DEN · ACT

vs Kansas City Chiefs (home) · Nov 1, 2026

At a glance

Lil'Jordan Humphrey plays WR for DEN.

Next matchup: Kansas City Chiefs · Nov 1, 2026.

Recent per-game averages: Receiving Yards: 16.4 · Receptions: 1.4 · Targets: 2.8.

News and podcast discussion

Updated Oct 30, 5:15 AM ET

These stories may be out of date.

No recent news or podcast stories are available.

Roster & Depth Chart History

SeasonTeamSlotWeeks
2026DENOffense · WR:2 · 55–8
2026DENOffense · WR:8 · 61
2025DENOffense · WR:2 · 513–18
2025DENOffense · WR:8 · 611
2025DENOffense · WR:2 · 511
2025NYGOffense · WR:8 · 37–9
2025NYGOffense · WR:2 · 57
2025NYGOffense · WR:2 · 51
2024DENOffense · WR · 21–20
2023DENOffense · WR · 29–19
2023DENOffense · WR · 33–8
2022NEOffense · WR · 33–7
2021NOOffense · WR · 215–19
2021NOOffense · WR · 312–14
2021NOOffense · WR · 21–8
2020NOOffense · WR · 216–18
2019NOOffense · WR · 318–19
2019NOOffense · WR · 34–8

Model Predictions

2 model predictions for Lil'Jordan Humphrey — Pro only

See the projection, the difference between the projection and market line, and how many models agree — upgrade to unlock every player.

See pricing →

Hit Rate

Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.

Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.

Recent Form

Recorded gameOppStats
2026, Week 7ARIPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 5.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 5LACPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 8.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 2JAXPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 17KCPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 23.0Targets: 5.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 16JAXPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 9.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 15GBPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 42.0Targets: 4.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 14LVPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 27.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 13WASPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0

Rolling Averages

StatLast 5Last 10Season
Attempts0.0——
Carries0.0——
Completions0.0——
Fantasy Points2.8——
Fantasy Points Ppr4.2——
Interceptions0.0——
Longest Reception0.0——
Passing Tds0.0——
Passing Yards0.0——
Receiving Tds0.2——
Receiving Yards16.4——
Receptions1.4——
Rushing Tds0.0——
Rushing Yards0.0——
Targets2.8——
Total Tds0.2——
Total Yards16.4——

Usage

Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.

Book Shop

Book lines are unavailable because the sportsbook lines read failed. Reload to try again.

Matchup

vs Kansas City Chiefs. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.

Some player details are unavailable right now.