Skip to content

Isaiah Hodgins

NFL · WR · PIT · DEV

vs Cleveland Browns (home) · Nov 1, 2026

At a glance

Isaiah Hodgins plays WR for PIT.

Next matchup: Cleveland Browns · Nov 1, 2026.

Recent per-game averages: Receiving Yards: 4.0 · Receptions: 0.8 · Targets: 1.8.

News and podcast discussion

No news or podcast discussion is available yet.

Roster & Depth Chart History

SeasonTeamSlotWeeks
2026NYGOffense · WR:2 · 81
2026NYGOffense · WR:1 · 71
2026NYGOffense · WR:8 · 61
2025NYGOffense · WR:2 · 218
2025NYGOffense · WR:8 · 315–18
2025NYGOffense · WR:8 · 312–13
2025NYGOffense · WR:2 · 511–12
2025SFOffense · WR:1 · 101
2025SFOffense · WR:8 · 121
2025SFOffense · WR:2 · 111
2023NYGOffense · WR · 212–19
2023NYGOffense · WR · 11–11
2022NYGOffense · WR · 113–21
2022NYGOffense · WR · 310–12
2022BUFOffense · WR · 26–9

Model Predictions

No model predictions available for this player right now.

Hit Rate

Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.

Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.

Recent Form

Recorded gameOppStats
2025, Week 18DALPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 17LVPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 8.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 15WASPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 4.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 13NEPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 4.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 12DETPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 42.0Targets: 6.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 11GBPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 57.0Targets: 6.0Receptions: 5.0Carries: 0.0
2024, Week 10CARPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 7.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2024, Week 6CINPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 5.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0

Rolling Averages

StatLast 5Last 10Season
Attempts0.0——
Carries0.0——
Completions0.0——
Fantasy Points0.4——
Fantasy Points Ppr1.2——
Interceptions0.0——
Longest Reception0.0——
Passing Tds0.0——
Passing Yards0.0——
Receiving Tds0.0——
Receiving Yards4.0——
Receptions0.8——
Rushing Tds0.0——
Rushing Yards0.0——
Targets1.8——
Total Tds0.0——
Total Yards4.0——

Usage

Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.

Book Shop

Book lines are unavailable because the sportsbook lines read failed. Reload to try again.

Matchup

vs Cleveland Browns. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.

Some player details are unavailable right now.