Skip to content

Kenny Yeboah

NFL · TE · ARI · DEV

vs Dallas Cowboys (away) · Nov 1, 2026

At a glance

Kenny Yeboah plays TE for ARI.

Next matchup: Dallas Cowboys · Nov 1, 2026.

Recent per-game averages: Receiving Yards: 5.4 · Receptions: 0.6 · Targets: 1.2.

News and podcast discussion

No news or podcast discussion is available yet.

Roster & Depth Chart History

SeasonTeamSlotWeeks
2026ARIOffense · TE:10 · 71
2026ARIOffense · TE:10 · 81
2026ARIOffense · TE:10 · 51
2025DETOffense · TE:10 · 59–10
2025DETOffense · TE:10 · 54–7
2025DETOffense · TE:10 · 41–4
2025DETOffense · TE:10 · 71
2024NYJOffense · TE · 310–19
2023NYJOffense · TE · 219
2023NYJOffense · TE · 315–18
2022NYJOffense · TE · 213–19
2022NYJOffense · TE · 310–12
2021NYJOffense · TE · 219
2021NYJOffense · TE · 118
2021NYJOffense · TE · 311–16
2021NYJOffense · · 36

Model Predictions

No model predictions available for this player right now.

Hit Rate

Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.

Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.

Recent Form

Recorded gameOppStats
2024, Week 18MIAPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 20.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0
2024, Week 17BUFPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2024, Week 16LAPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2024, Week 11INDPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 11.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2024, Week 10ARIPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 4.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2024, Week 9HOUPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 12.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2023, Week 17CLEPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 28.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0
2023, Week 16WASPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0

Rolling Averages

StatLast 5Last 10Season
Attempts0.0——
Carries0.0——
Completions0.0——
Fantasy Points1.7——
Fantasy Points Ppr2.3——
Interceptions0.0——
Longest Reception5.4——
Passing Tds0.0——
Passing Yards0.0——
Receiving Tds0.2——
Receiving Yards5.4——
Receptions0.6——
Rushing Tds0.0——
Rushing Yards0.0——
Targets1.2——
Total Tds0.2——
Total Yards5.4——

Usage

Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.

Book Shop

Book lines are unavailable because the sportsbook lines read failed. Reload to try again.

Matchup

vs Dallas Cowboys. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.

Some player details are unavailable right now.