Skip to content

Jack Stoll

NFL · TE · SF · DEV

vs Las Vegas Raiders (home) · Nov 8, 2026

At a glance

Jack Stoll plays TE for SF.

Next matchup: Las Vegas Raiders · Nov 8, 2026.

Recent per-game averages: Receiving Yards: 2.6 · Receptions: 0.4 · Targets: 0.8.

News and podcast discussion

No news or podcast discussion is available yet.

Roster & Depth Chart History

SeasonTeamSlotWeeks
2026SFOffense · TE:10 · 45–6
2026CLEOffense · TE:10 · 21
2026CLEOffense · TE:10 · 81
2026CLEOffense · TE:10 · 71
2026CLEOffense · TE:10 · 31
2025NOOffense · TE:10 · 618
2025NOOffense · TE:10 · 518
2025NOOffense · TE:10 · 317–18
2025NOOffense · TE:10 · 412–17
2025NOOffense · TE:10 · 45–10
2025NOOffense · TE:10 · 31–2
2025NOOffense · TE:10 · 41
2025NOOffense · TE:10 · 21–5
2024MIAOffense · · 315–19
2024MIAOffense · TE · 312–14
2024PHIOffense · TE · 38–11
2023PHIOffense · TE · 216–20
2023PHIOffense · TE · 111–15
2023PHIOffense · TE · 21–10
2022PHIOffense · TE · 217–22
2022PHIOffense · TE · 113–16
2022PHIOffense · TE · 21–12
2021PHIOffense · TE · 27–18
2021PHIOffense · TE · 31–6

Model Predictions

No model predictions available for this player right now.

Hit Rate

Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.

Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.

Recent Form

Recorded gameOppStats
2025, Week 16NYJPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 4.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 15CARPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 7.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 14TBPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 12ATLPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 7.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 8TBPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 7CHIPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 4BUFPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 7.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 3SEAPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 21.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0

Rolling Averages

StatLast 5Last 10Season
Attempts0.0——
Carries0.0——
Completions0.0——
Fantasy Points0.3——
Fantasy Points Ppr0.7——
Interceptions0.0——
Longest Reception1.2——
Passing Tds0.0——
Passing Yards0.0——
Receiving Tds0.0——
Receiving Yards2.6——
Receptions0.4——
Rushing Tds0.0——
Rushing Yards0.0——
Targets0.8——
Total Tds0.0——
Total Yards2.6——

Usage

Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.

Book Shop

Book lines are unavailable because the sportsbook lines read failed. Reload to try again.

Matchup

vs Las Vegas Raiders. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.

Some player details are unavailable right now.