Skip to content

Greg Dulcich

NFL · TE · MIA · ACT

vs New England Patriots (home) · Nov 1, 2026

At a glance

Greg Dulcich plays TE for MIA.

Next matchup: New England Patriots · Nov 1, 2026.

Recent per-game averages: Receiving Yards: 31.6 · Receptions: 3.2 · Targets: 4.2.

News and podcast discussion

Updated Oct 30, 5:15 AM ET

These stories may be out of date.

Why fantasy managers should be excited about Greg Dulcich Oct 25, 7:58 PM ET

Roster & Depth Chart History

SeasonTeamSlotWeeks
2026MIAOffense · TE:10 · 17–8
2026MIAOffense · TE:10 · 15
2026MIAOffense · TE:10 · 11
2025MIAOffense · TE:10 · 118
2025MIAOffense · TE:10 · 316–17
2025MIAOffense · TE:10 · 113
2025MIAOffense · TE:10 · 213–18
2025MIAOffense · TE:10 · 210–11
2025MIAOffense · TE:10 · 38–10
2025NYGOffense · TE:10 · 51
2025NYGOffense · TE:10 · 41
2024NYGOffense · TE · 315–17
2024DENOffense · TE · 21–13
2023DENOffense · TE · 21–2
2022DENOffense · TE · 18–17

Model Predictions

4 model predictions for Greg Dulcich — Pro only

See the projection, the difference between the projection and market line, and how many models agree — upgrade to unlock every player.

See pricing →

Hit Rate

Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.

Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.

Recent Form

Recorded gameOppStats
2026, Week 7NYJPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 86.0Targets: 5.0Receptions: 5.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 5CINPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 37.0Targets: 5.0Receptions: 4.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 3KCPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 55.0Targets: 7.0Receptions: 5.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 2SFPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 17.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 1LVPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 18.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 18NEPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 31.0Targets: 4.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 17TBPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: -7.0Receiving Yards: 58.0Targets: 6.0Receptions: 5.0Carries: 1.0
2025, Week 16CINPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 46.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 0.0

Rolling Averages

StatLast 5Last 10Season
Attempts0.0——
Carries0.0——
Completions0.0——
Fantasy Points3.6——
Fantasy Points Ppr6.8——
Interceptions0.0——
Longest Reception0.0——
Passing Tds0.0——
Passing Yards0.0——
Receiving Tds0.0——
Receiving Yards31.6——
Receptions3.2——
Rushing Tds0.0——
Rushing Yards0.0——
Targets4.2——
Total Tds0.0——
Total Yards31.6——

Usage

Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.

Book Shop

Book lines are unavailable because the sportsbook lines read failed. Reload to try again.

Matchup

vs New England Patriots. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.

Some player details are unavailable right now.