Skip to content

Skyy Moore

NFL · WR · GB · RES

vs New England Patriots (away) · Nov 8, 2026

At a glance

Skyy Moore plays WR for GB.

Next matchup: New England Patriots · Nov 8, 2026.

Recent per-game averages: Receiving Yards: 7.0 · Receptions: 1.2 · Targets: 2.6.

News and podcast discussion

Updated Oct 30, 5:15 AM ET

These stories may be out of date.

No recent news or podcast stories are available.

Roster & Depth Chart History

SeasonTeamSlotWeeks
2026GBOffense · WR:8 · 67
2026GBSpecial Teams · PR:4 · 37–8
2026GBSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 47–8
2026GBOffense · WR:1 · 76–8
2026GBSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 56–7
2026GBSpecial Teams · PR:4 · 26–7
2026GBOffense · WR:8 · 35–6
2026GBSpecial Teams · PR:4 · 15–6
2026GBSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 15–6
2026GBSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 25
2026GBSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 11
2026GBOffense · WR:1 · 71
2026GBOffense · WR:8 · 61
2026GBSpecial Teams · PR:4 · 11
2025SFSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 115–18
2025SFOffense · WR:2 · 515–18
2025SFSpecial Teams · PR:4 · 115–18
2025SFSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 19–13
2025SFOffense · WR:8 · 67
2025SFOffense · WR:2 · 53–13
2025SFSpecial Teams · PR:4 · 11–13
2025SFOffense · WR:1 · 41–2
2025SFOffense · WR:8 · 61–4
2025KCOffense · WR:8 · 61
2025KCSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 31
2025SFSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 21–9
2025SFSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 41
2024KCOffense · WR · 26–8
2024KCSpecial Teams · KR · 21–8
2024KCSpecial Teams · PR · 31–8
2024KCOffense · WR · 31–5
2023KCSpecial Teams · KR · 214–16
2023KCOffense · WR · 11–16
2022KCSpecial Teams · PR · 316–22
2022KCSpecial Teams · PR · 215
2022KCSpecial Teams · PR · 112–14
2022KCSpecial Teams · PR · 24–11
2022KCSpecial Teams · PR · 31–3
2022KCSpecial Teams · KR · 21–22
2022KCOffense · WR · 21–22

Model Predictions

1 model prediction for Skyy Moore — Pro only

See the projection, the difference between the projection and market line, and how many models agree — upgrade to unlock every player.

See pricing →

Hit Rate

Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.

Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.

Recent Form

Recorded gameOppStats
2026, Week 5CHIPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 4TBPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: -2.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 3ATLPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 31.0Targets: 7.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 2NYJPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 6.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 1MINPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 18SEAPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 17CHIPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 10.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 1.0
2025, Week 16INDPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 23.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0

Rolling Averages

StatLast 5Last 10Season
Attempts0.0——
Carries0.0——
Completions0.0——
Fantasy Points0.7——
Fantasy Points Ppr1.9——
Interceptions0.0——
Longest Reception0.0——
Passing Tds0.0——
Passing Yards0.0——
Receiving Tds0.0——
Receiving Yards7.0——
Receptions1.2——
Rushing Tds0.0——
Rushing Yards0.0——
Targets2.6——
Total Tds0.0——
Total Yards7.0——

Usage

Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.

Book Shop

Book lines are unavailable because the sportsbook lines read failed. Reload to try again.

Matchup

vs New England Patriots. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.

Some player details are unavailable right now.