Skip to content

Zavier Scott

NFL · RB · CHI · ACT

vs Seattle Seahawks (away) · Nov 2, 2026

At a glance

Zavier Scott plays RB for CHI.

Next matchup: Seattle Seahawks · Nov 2, 2026.

Recent per-game averages: Rushing Yards: 2.6 · Carries: 1.0 · Rushing Tds: 0.0.

News and podcast discussion

No news or podcast discussion is available yet.

Roster & Depth Chart History

SeasonTeamSlotWeeks
2026CHIOffense · RB:11 · 45–8
2026MINOffense · RB:11 · 41
2026MINOffense · RB:11 · 31
2025MINOffense · RB:11 · 418
2025MINOffense · RB:11 · 39–17
2025MINOffense · RB:11 · 27–8
2025MINOffense · RB:11 · 23–5
2025MINOffense · RB:11 · 41–2
2025MINOffense · RB:11 · 31–4

Model Predictions

1 model prediction for Zavier Scott — Pro only

See the projection, the difference between the projection and market line, and how many models agree — upgrade to unlock every player.

See pricing →

Hit Rate

Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.

Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.

Recent Form

Recorded gameOppStats
2026, Week 7NEPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 6ATLPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 5GBPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 18GBPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 9.0Receiving Yards: 8.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 3.0
2025, Week 17DETPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 16NYGPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 4.0Receiving Yards: 8.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 2.0
2025, Week 14WASPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 15.0Receiving Yards: 5.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 3.0
2025, Week 13SEAPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 17.0Receiving Yards: 4.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 3.0

Rolling Averages

StatLast 5Last 10Season
Attempts0.0——
Carries1.0——
Completions0.0——
Fantasy Points0.6——
Fantasy Points Ppr1.0——
Interceptions0.0——
Longest Reception0.0——
Passing Tds0.0——
Passing Yards0.0——
Receiving Tds0.0——
Receiving Yards3.2——
Receptions0.4——
Rushing Tds0.0——
Rushing Yards2.6——
Targets0.4——
Total Tds0.0——
Total Yards5.8——

Usage

Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.

Book Shop

Book lines are unavailable because the sportsbook lines read failed. Reload to try again.

Matchup

vs Seattle Seahawks. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.

Some player details are unavailable right now.