Skip to content

Will Levis

NFL · QB · NYJ · DEV

vs Las Vegas Raiders (home) · Nov 1, 2026

At a glance

Will Levis plays QB for NYJ.

Next matchup: Las Vegas Raiders · Nov 1, 2026.

Recent per-game averages: Passing Yards: 208.4 · Passing Tds: 1.0 · Interceptions: 1.0.

News and podcast discussion

No news or podcast discussion is available yet.

Roster & Depth Chart History

SeasonTeamSlotWeeks
2026TENOffense · QB:9 · 31
2025TENOffense · QB:9 · 311–18
2025TENOffense · QB:9 · 31–9
2025TENOffense · QB:9 · 41
2024TENOffense · QB · 217–19
2024TENOffense · QB · 114–16
2024TENOffense · QB · 38–13
2024TENOffense · QB · 11–7
2023TENOffense · QB · 115–19
2023TENOffense · QB · 31–14

Model Predictions

No model predictions available for this player right now.

Hit Rate

Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.

Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.

Recent Form

Recorded gameOppStats
2024, Week 18HOUPassing Yards: 175.0Rushing Yards: 8.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 4.0
2024, Week 15CINPassing Yards: 89.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 2.0
2024, Week 14JAXPassing Yards: 168.0Rushing Yards: 3.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 1.0
2024, Week 13WASPassing Yards: 212.0Rushing Yards: -3.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 2.0
2024, Week 12HOUPassing Yards: 278.0Rushing Yards: 10.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 8.0
2024, Week 11MINPassing Yards: 295.0Rushing Yards: 18.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 7.0
2024, Week 10LACPassing Yards: 175.0Rushing Yards: 41.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 5.0
2024, Week 6INDPassing Yards: 95.0Rushing Yards: 15.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 3.0

Rolling Averages

StatLast 5Last 10Season
Attempts27.2——
Carries4.0——
Completions16.0——
Fantasy Points10.1——
Fantasy Points Ppr10.1——
Interceptions1.0——
Longest Reception0.0——
Passing Tds1.0——
Passing Yards208.4——
Receiving Tds0.0——
Receiving Yards0.0——
Receptions0.0——
Rushing Tds0.0——
Rushing Yards5.6——
Targets0.0——
Total Tds1.0——
Total Yards214.0——

Usage

Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.

Book Shop

Book lines are unavailable because the sportsbook lines read failed. Reload to try again.

Matchup

vs Las Vegas Raiders. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.

Some player details are unavailable right now.