Skip to content

Cam Grandy

NFL · TE · CIN · ACT

vs Tennessee Titans (home) · Nov 1, 2026

At a glance

Cam Grandy plays TE for CIN.

Next matchup: Tennessee Titans · Nov 1, 2026.

Recent per-game averages: Receiving Yards: 6.2 · Receptions: 1.0 · Targets: 1.0.

News and podcast discussion

No news or podcast discussion is available yet.

Roster & Depth Chart History

SeasonTeamSlotWeeks
2026CINOffense · TE:10 · 38
2026CINOffense · TE:10 · 48
2026CINOffense · TE:10 · 61
2026CINOffense · TE:10 · 51
2025CINOffense · TE:10 · 512–18
2025CINOffense · TE:10 · 411–12
2025CINOffense · TE:10 · 47–9
2025CINOffense · TE:10 · 45
2025CINOffense · TE:10 · 71
2025CINOffense · TE:10 · 51–7
2024CINOffense · · 319

Model Predictions

1 model prediction for Cam Grandy — Pro only

See the projection, the difference between the projection and market line, and how many models agree — upgrade to unlock every player.

See pricing →

Hit Rate

Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.

Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.

Recent Form

Recorded gameOppStats
2025, Week 16MIAPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 1.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 3MINPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 6.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2024, Week 18PITPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 9.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2024, Week 17DENPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 7.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2024, Week 15TENPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 12.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0
2024, Week 10BALPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0

Rolling Averages

StatLast 5Last 10Season
Attempts0.0——
Carries0.0——
Completions0.0——
Fantasy Points0.6——
Fantasy Points Ppr1.6——
Interceptions0.0——
Longest Reception6.0——
Passing Tds0.0——
Passing Yards0.0——
Receiving Tds0.0——
Receiving Yards6.2——
Receptions1.0——
Rushing Tds0.0——
Rushing Yards0.0——
Targets1.0——
Total Tds0.0——
Total Yards6.2——

Usage

Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.

Book Shop

Book lines are unavailable because the sportsbook lines read failed. Reload to try again.

Matchup

vs Tennessee Titans. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.

Some player details are unavailable right now.