Skip to content

Tip Reiman

NFL · TE · ARI · RES

vs Dallas Cowboys (away) · Nov 1, 2026

At a glance

Tip Reiman plays TE for ARI.

Next matchup: Dallas Cowboys · Nov 1, 2026.

Recent per-game averages: Receiving Yards: 8.4 · Receptions: 1.2 · Targets: 1.4.

News and podcast discussion

Updated Oct 30, 5:15 AM ET

These stories may be out of date.

No recent news or podcast stories are available.

Roster & Depth Chart History

SeasonTeamSlotWeeks
2026ARIOffense · TE:10 · 56–7
2026ARIOffense · TE:10 · 45–8
2026ARIOffense · TE:10 · 21
2025ARIOffense · TE:10 · 618
2025ARIOffense · TE:10 · 511–18
2025ARIOffense · TE:10 · 310
2025ARIOffense · TE:10 · 49–14
2025ARIOffense · TE:10 · 46–7
2025ARIOffense · TE:10 · 21–6
2025ARIOffense · TE:10 · 31–2
2024ARIOffense · TE · 31–19

Model Predictions

No model predictions available for this player right now.

Hit Rate

Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.

Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.

Recent Form

Recorded gameOppStats
2025, Week 5TENPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 3SFPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 8.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 1NOPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 10.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2024, Week 15NEPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 8.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0
2024, Week 14SEAPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 14.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2024, Week 13MINPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 9.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2024, Week 7LACPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 1.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2024, Week 5SFPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 5.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0

Rolling Averages

StatLast 5Last 10Season
Attempts0.0——
Carries0.0——
Completions0.0——
Fantasy Points0.8——
Fantasy Points Ppr2.0——
Interceptions0.0——
Longest Reception7.8——
Passing Tds0.0——
Passing Yards0.0——
Receiving Tds0.0——
Receiving Yards8.4——
Receptions1.2——
Rushing Tds0.0——
Rushing Yards0.0——
Targets1.4——
Total Tds0.0——
Total Yards8.4——

Usage

Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.

Book Shop

Book lines are unavailable because the sportsbook lines read failed. Reload to try again.

Matchup

vs Dallas Cowboys. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.

Some player details are unavailable right now.