Skip to content

Devin Culp

NFL · TE · MIN · DEV

vs Detroit Lions (away) · Nov 1, 2026

At a glance

Devin Culp plays TE for MIN.

Next matchup: Detroit Lions · Nov 1, 2026.

Recent per-game averages: Receiving Yards: 22.0 · Receptions: 1.3 · Targets: 1.5.

News and podcast discussion

No news or podcast discussion is available yet.

Roster & Depth Chart History

SeasonTeamSlotWeeks
2026TBOffense · TE:10 · 51
2026TBOffense · TE:10 · 31
2025TBOffense · TE:10 · 310–18
2025TBOffense · TE:10 · 34–8
2025TBOffense · TE:10 · 41–4
2024TBOffense · · 37–20
2024TBOffense · · 11–6

Model Predictions

No model predictions available for this player right now.

Hit Rate

Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.

Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.

Recent Form

Recorded gameOppStats
2025, Week 15ATLPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 6.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 13ARIPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 6SFPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 4PHIPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2024, Week 18NOPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 36.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0
2024, Week 17CARPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 52.0Targets: 4.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 0.0

Rolling Averages

StatLast 5Last 10Season
Attempts0.0——
Carries0.0——
Completions0.0——
Fantasy Points2.2——
Fantasy Points Ppr3.4——
Interceptions0.0——
Longest Reception11.5——
Passing Tds0.0——
Passing Yards0.0——
Receiving Tds0.0——
Receiving Yards22.0——
Receptions1.3——
Rushing Tds0.0——
Rushing Yards0.0——
Targets1.5——
Total Tds0.0——
Total Yards22.0——

Usage

Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.

Book Shop

Book lines are unavailable because the sportsbook lines read failed. Reload to try again.

Matchup

vs Detroit Lions. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.

Some player details are unavailable right now.