Skip to content

Erick All

NFL · TE · CIN · RES

vs Tennessee Titans (home) · Nov 1, 2026

At a glance

Erick All plays TE for CIN.

Next matchup: Tennessee Titans · Nov 1, 2026.

Recent per-game averages: Receiving Yards: 15.0 · Receptions: 2.5 · Targets: 3.0.

News and podcast discussion

Updated Oct 30, 5:15 AM ET

These stories may be out of date.

Bengals put TE Erick All Jr. on IR; believed to be torn ACL, per source Oct 27, 2:43 PM ET

Roster & Depth Chart History

SeasonTeamSlotWeeks
2026CINOffense · TE:10 · 58
2026CINOffense · TE:10 · 37–8
2026CINOffense · TE:10 · 35
2026CINOffense · TE:10 · 21
2026CINOffense · TE:10 · 41
2026CINOffense · TE:10 · 31
2025CINOffense · TE:10 · 611–18
2025CINOffense · TE:10 · 61–9
2025CINOffense · TE:10 · 41
2024CINOffense · · 27–10
2024CINOffense · · 31–6

Model Predictions

2 model predictions for Erick All — Pro only

See the projection, the difference between the projection and market line, and how many models agree — upgrade to unlock every player.

See pricing →

Hit Rate

Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.

Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.

Recent Form

Recorded gameOppStats
2026, Week 7BALPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 26.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 5MIAPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 25.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 2HOUPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 5.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0
2024, Week 9LVPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 24.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0
2024, Week 8PHIPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 32.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0
2024, Week 7CLEPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2024, Week 6NYGPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 10.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0
2024, Week 5BALPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 10.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0

Rolling Averages

StatLast 5Last 10Season
Attempts0.0——
Carries0.0——
Completions0.0——
Fantasy Points1.5——
Fantasy Points Ppr4.0——
Interceptions0.0——
Longest Reception0.0——
Passing Tds0.0——
Passing Yards0.0——
Receiving Tds0.0——
Receiving Yards15.0——
Receptions2.5——
Rushing Tds0.0——
Rushing Yards0.0——
Targets3.0——
Total Tds0.0——
Total Yards15.0——

Usage

Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.

Book Shop

Book lines are unavailable because the sportsbook lines read failed. Reload to try again.

Matchup

vs Tennessee Titans. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.

Some player details are unavailable right now.