Skip to content

Elic Ayomanor

NFL · WR · TEN · ACT

vs Cincinnati Bengals (away) · Nov 1, 2026

At a glance

Elic Ayomanor plays WR for TEN.

Next matchup: Cincinnati Bengals · Nov 1, 2026.

Recent per-game averages: Receiving Yards: 24.4 · Receptions: 1.2 · Targets: 2.2.

News and podcast discussion

Updated Oct 30, 5:15 AM ET

These stories may be out of date.

No recent news or podcast stories are available.

Roster & Depth Chart History

SeasonTeamSlotWeeks
2026TENOffense · WR:8 · 35–8
2026TENOffense · WR:2 · 51
2026TENOffense · WR:1 · 41
2026TENOffense · WR:8 · 31
2025TENOffense · WR:1 · 112–18
2025TENOffense · WR:2 · 211
2025TENOffense · WR:2 · 22–9
2025TENOffense · WR:8 · 31
2025TENOffense · WR:1 · 41
2025TENOffense · WR:2 · 51

Model Predictions

4 model predictions for Elic Ayomanor — Pro only

See the projection, the difference between the projection and market line, and how many models agree — upgrade to unlock every player.

See pricing →

Hit Rate

Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.

Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.

Recent Form

Recorded gameOppStats
2026, Week 7CLEPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 44.0Targets: 7.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 6INDPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 3.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 5HOUPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 17.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 4BALPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 22.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 3NYGPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 11.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 2PHIPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 69.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 1NYJPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 11.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 18JAXPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 50.0Targets: 10.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 0.0

Rolling Averages

StatLast 5Last 10Season
Attempts0.0——
Carries0.0——
Completions0.0——
Fantasy Points2.4——
Fantasy Points Ppr3.6——
Interceptions0.0——
Longest Reception0.0——
Passing Tds0.0——
Passing Yards0.0——
Receiving Tds0.0——
Receiving Yards24.4——
Receptions1.2——
Rushing Tds0.0——
Rushing Yards0.0——
Targets2.2——
Total Tds0.0——
Total Yards24.4——

Usage

Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.

Book Shop

Book lines are unavailable because the sportsbook lines read failed. Reload to try again.

Matchup

vs Cincinnati Bengals. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.

Some player details are unavailable right now.