Skip to content

Gage Larvadain

NFL · WR · BAL · DEV

vs Buffalo Bills (away) · Nov 1, 2026

At a glance

Gage Larvadain plays WR for BAL.

Next matchup: Buffalo Bills · Nov 1, 2026.

Recent per-game averages: Receiving Yards: 9.8 · Receptions: 1.0 · Targets: 1.6.

News and podcast discussion

No news or podcast discussion is available yet.

Roster & Depth Chart History

SeasonTeamSlotWeeks
2026CLEOffense · WR:2 · 81
2026CLEOffense · WR:8 · 91
2026CLEOffense · WR:1 · 71
2026CLESpecial Teams · PR:4 · 11
2025CLESpecial Teams · KR:5 · 418
2025CLEOffense · WR:1 · 416–17
2025CLEOffense · WR:2 · 514–18
2025CLEOffense · WR:8 · 611–13
2025CLEOffense · WR:1 · 410
2025CLESpecial Teams · PR:4 · 110–18
2025CLEOffense · WR:2 · 510–11
2025CLEOffense · WR:2 · 56–8
2025CLESpecial Teams · PR:4 · 26–8
2025CLESpecial Teams · PR:4 · 16–8
2025CLEOffense · WR:1 · 45–6
2025CLEOffense · WR:1 · 101
2025CLEOffense · WR:8 · 91
2025CLEOffense · WR:8 · 61–2
2025CLEOffense · WR:2 · 51

Model Predictions

No model predictions available for this player right now.

Hit Rate

Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.

Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.

Recent Form

Recorded gameOppStats
2025, Week 18CINPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 17PITPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 16BUFPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 15CHIPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 8.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 14TENPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 18.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 13SFPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 23.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 12LVPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 11BALPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0

Rolling Averages

StatLast 5Last 10Season
Attempts0.0——
Carries0.0——
Completions0.0——
Fantasy Points1.0——
Fantasy Points Ppr2.0——
Interceptions0.0——
Longest Reception0.0——
Passing Tds0.0——
Passing Yards0.0——
Receiving Tds0.0——
Receiving Yards9.8——
Receptions1.0——
Rushing Tds0.0——
Rushing Yards0.0——
Targets1.6——
Total Tds0.0——
Total Yards9.8——

Usage

Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.

Book Shop

Book lines are unavailable because the sportsbook lines read failed. Reload to try again.

Matchup

vs Buffalo Bills. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.

Some player details are unavailable right now.