Skip to content

Ke'Shawn Williams

NFL · WR · CIN · DEV

vs Tennessee Titans (home) · Nov 1, 2026

At a glance

Ke'Shawn Williams plays WR for CIN.

Next matchup: Tennessee Titans · Nov 1, 2026.

Recent per-game averages: Receiving Yards: 1.0 · Receptions: 0.2 · Targets: 0.2.

News and podcast discussion

No news or podcast discussion is available yet.

Roster & Depth Chart History

SeasonTeamSlotWeeks
2026CINSpecial Teams · PR:4 · 21
2026CINSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 41
2026CINOffense · WR:8 · 61
2026CINSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 31
2026CINOffense · WR:1 · 71
2025CINOffense · WR:2 · 517–18
2025CINSpecial Teams · PR:4 · 216–18
2025CINOffense · WR:8 · 616
2025CINSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 216–18
2025PITSpecial Teams · PR:4 · 315
2025PITOffense · WR:2 · 814–15
2025PITOffense · WR:1 · 714–15
2025PITSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 39–10
2025PITSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 27–15
2025PITSpecial Teams · PR:4 · 27–14
2025PITOffense · WR:8 · 66–14
2025PITSpecial Teams · PR:4 · 36
2025PITOffense · WR:2 · 81
2025PITOffense · WR:1 · 101
2025PITOffense · WR:8 · 91

Model Predictions

1 model prediction for Ke'Shawn Williams — Pro only

See the projection, the difference between the projection and market line, and how many models agree — upgrade to unlock every player.

See pricing →

Hit Rate

Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.

Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.

Recent Form

Recorded gameOppStats
2026, Week 3PITPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 18CLEPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 9.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 1.0
2025, Week 17ARIPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 5.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 16MIAPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 1.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 1.0
2025, Week 13BUFPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 12CHIPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 11CINPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 10LACPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0

Rolling Averages

StatLast 5Last 10Season
Attempts0.0——
Carries0.4——
Completions0.0——
Fantasy Points0.3——
Fantasy Points Ppr0.5——
Interceptions0.0——
Longest Reception0.0——
Passing Tds0.0——
Passing Yards0.0——
Receiving Tds0.0——
Receiving Yards1.0——
Receptions0.2——
Rushing Tds0.0——
Rushing Yards2.0——
Targets0.2——
Total Tds0.0——
Total Yards3.0——

Usage

Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.

Book Shop

Book lines are unavailable because the sportsbook lines read failed. Reload to try again.

Matchup

vs Tennessee Titans. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.

Some player details are unavailable right now.