Skip to content

Isaiah Bond

NFL · WR · CLE · ACT

vs Pittsburgh Steelers (away) · Nov 1, 2026

At a glance

Isaiah Bond plays WR for CLE.

Next matchup: Pittsburgh Steelers · Nov 1, 2026.

Recent per-game averages: Receiving Yards: 12.4 · Receptions: 0.8 · Targets: 1.0.

News and podcast discussion

Updated Oct 30, 5:15 AM ET

These stories may be out of date.

No recent news or podcast stories are available.

Roster & Depth Chart History

SeasonTeamSlotWeeks
2026CLESpecial Teams · PR:4 · 36–8
2026CLESpecial Teams · PR:4 · 25
2026CLEOffense · WR:1 · 45–8
2026CLEOffense · WR:1 · 41
2026CLEOffense · WR:2 · 51
2026CLEOffense · WR:8 · 31
2026CLESpecial Teams · PR:4 · 21
2025CLESpecial Teams · KR:5 · 318
2025CLEOffense · WR:8 · 310–18
2025CLESpecial Teams · PR:4 · 210–18
2025CLEOffense · WR:2 · 210
2025CLESpecial Teams · PR:4 · 15–8
2025CLEOffense · WR:2 · 25–8
2025CLESpecial Teams · KR:5 · 23–5
2025CLESpecial Teams · PR:4 · 23–8
2025CLEOffense · WR:8 · 33–5
2025CLEOffense · WR:2 · 51
2025CLEOffense · WR:1 · 41–3

Model Predictions

2 model predictions for Isaiah Bond — Pro only

See the projection, the difference between the projection and market line, and how many models agree — upgrade to unlock every player.

See pricing →

Hit Rate

Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.

Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.

Recent Form

Recorded gameOppStats
2026, Week 5NYJPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 74.0Targets: 7.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 4PITPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 2.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 2TBPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 10.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 18CINPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 4.0Receiving Yards: 13.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 1.0
2025, Week 17PITPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 16.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 16BUFPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: -1.0Receiving Yards: 21.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 1.0
2025, Week 15CHIPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 89.0Targets: 4.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 14TENPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0

Rolling Averages

StatLast 5Last 10Season
Attempts0.0——
Carries0.4——
Completions0.0——
Fantasy Points1.3——
Fantasy Points Ppr2.1——
Interceptions0.0——
Longest Reception0.0——
Passing Tds0.0——
Passing Yards0.0——
Receiving Tds0.0——
Receiving Yards12.4——
Receptions0.8——
Rushing Tds0.0——
Rushing Yards0.6——
Targets1.0——
Total Tds0.0——
Total Yards13.0——

Usage

Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.

Book Shop

Book lines are unavailable because the sportsbook lines read failed. Reload to try again.

Matchup

vs Pittsburgh Steelers. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.

Some player details are unavailable right now.