Skip to content

Antonio Williams

NFL · WR · WAS · ACT

vs Philadelphia Eagles (home) · Nov 1, 2026

At a glance

Antonio Williams plays WR for WAS.

Next matchup: Philadelphia Eagles · Nov 1, 2026.

Recent per-game averages: Receiving Yards: 31.0 · Receptions: 3.0 · Targets: 4.4.

News and podcast discussion

No news or podcast discussion is available yet.

Roster & Depth Chart History

SeasonTeamSlotWeeks
2026WASOffense · WR:2 · 28
2026WASSpecial Teams · PR:4 · 18
2026WASOffense · WR:8 · 38
2026WASSpecial Teams · PR:4 · 16
2026WASOffense · WR:8 · 35–6
2026WASSpecial Teams · PR:4 · 21
2026WASOffense · WR:1 · 41
2026WASOffense · WR:2 · 21
2026WASOffense · WR:8 · 31
2026WASSpecial Teams · PR:4 · 41

Model Predictions

4 model predictions for Antonio Williams — Pro only

See the projection, the difference between the projection and market line, and how many models agree — upgrade to unlock every player.

See pricing →

Hit Rate

Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.

Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.

Recent Form

Recorded gameOppStats
2026, Week 6SFPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 50.0Targets: 4.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 5NYGPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 31.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 4INDPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 21.0Targets: 8.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 3SEAPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 15.0Targets: 4.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 2DALPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 24.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 1PHIPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 64.0Targets: 4.0Receptions: 4.0Carries: 0.0

Rolling Averages

StatLast 5Last 10Season
Attempts0.2——
Carries0.0——
Completions0.0——
Fantasy Points4.3——
Fantasy Points Ppr7.3——
Interceptions0.0——
Longest Reception0.0——
Passing Tds0.0——
Passing Yards0.0——
Receiving Tds0.2——
Receiving Yards31.0——
Receptions3.0——
Rushing Tds0.0——
Rushing Yards0.0——
Targets4.4——
Total Tds0.2——
Total Yards31.0——

Usage

Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.

Book Shop

Book lines are unavailable because the sportsbook lines read failed. Reload to try again.

Matchup

vs Philadelphia Eagles. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.

Some player details are unavailable right now.