Skip to content

Colbie Young

NFL · WR · CIN · ACT

vs Tennessee Titans (home) · Nov 1, 2026

At a glance

Colbie Young plays WR for CIN.

Next matchup: Tennessee Titans · Nov 1, 2026.

Recent per-game averages: Receiving Yards: 7.0 · Receptions: 1.0 · Targets: 1.0.

News and podcast discussion

No news or podcast discussion is available yet.

Roster & Depth Chart History

SeasonTeamSlotWeeks
2026CINOffense · WR:2 · 58
2026CINOffense · WR:8 · 37
2026CINOffense · WR:1 · 47–8
2026CINOffense · WR:8 · 35
2026CINOffense · WR:1 · 41

Model Predictions

2 model predictions for Colbie Young — Pro only

See the projection, the difference between the projection and market line, and how many models agree — upgrade to unlock every player.

See pricing →

Hit Rate

Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.

Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.

Recent Form

Recorded gameOppStats
2026, Week 3PITPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 2.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 2HOUPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 7.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0

Rolling Averages

StatLast 5Last 10Season
Attempts0.0——
Carries0.0——
Completions0.0——
Fantasy Points0.7——
Fantasy Points Ppr1.7——
Interceptions0.0——
Longest Reception0.0——
Passing Tds0.0——
Passing Yards0.0——
Receiving Tds0.0——
Receiving Yards7.0——
Receptions1.0——
Rushing Tds0.0——
Rushing Yards0.0——
Targets1.0——
Total Tds0.0——
Total Yards7.0——

Usage

Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.

Book Shop

Book lines are unavailable because the sportsbook lines read failed. Reload to try again.

Matchup

vs Tennessee Titans. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.

Some player details are unavailable right now.