Skip to content

KC Concepcion

NFL · WR · CLE · ACT

vs Pittsburgh Steelers (away) · Nov 1, 2026

At a glance

KC Concepcion plays WR for CLE.

Next matchup: Pittsburgh Steelers · Nov 1, 2026.

Recent per-game averages: Receiving Yards: 28.6 · Receptions: 3.6 · Targets: 6.0.

News and podcast discussion

No news or podcast discussion is available yet.

Roster & Depth Chart History

SeasonTeamSlotWeeks
2026CLEOffense · WR:2 · 25–8
2026CLESpecial Teams · PR:4 · 15–8
2026CLEOffense · WR:8 · 31
2026CLEOffense · WR:2 · 21
2026CLESpecial Teams · PR:4 · 31

Model Predictions

4 model predictions for KC Concepcion — Pro only

See the projection, the difference between the projection and market line, and how many models agree — upgrade to unlock every player.

See pricing →

Hit Rate

Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.

Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.

Recent Form

Recorded gameOppStats
2026, Week 7TENPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 23.0Receiving Yards: 129.0Targets: 10.0Receptions: 8.0Carries: 3.0
2026, Week 6BALPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 2.0Receiving Yards: 37.0Targets: 6.0Receptions: 4.0Carries: 2.0
2026, Week 5NYJPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 5.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 4PITPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 64.0Targets: 8.0Receptions: 5.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 3CARPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 9.0Targets: 9.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0
2026, Week 2TBPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: -6.0Receiving Yards: 28.0Targets: 6.0Receptions: 6.0Carries: 1.0
2026, Week 1JAXPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 15.0Receiving Yards: 43.0Targets: 5.0Receptions: 4.0Carries: 3.0

Rolling Averages

StatLast 5Last 10Season
Attempts0.0——
Carries0.6——
Completions0.0——
Fantasy Points2.8——
Fantasy Points Ppr6.4——
Interceptions0.0——
Longest Reception0.0——
Passing Tds0.0——
Passing Yards0.0——
Receiving Tds0.0——
Receiving Yards28.6——
Receptions3.6——
Rushing Tds0.0——
Rushing Yards-0.8——
Targets6.0——
Total Tds0.0——
Total Yards27.8——

Usage

Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.

Book Shop

Book lines are unavailable because the sportsbook lines read failed. Reload to try again.

Matchup

vs Pittsburgh Steelers. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.

Some player details are unavailable right now.