Skip to content

Player props

Clear filters

565 players · 2021 props · 560 with comparison books. Updated .

Jaxon Smith-Njigba

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaReceiving yards100.5 · BetMGM O -115 / U -115101.5 · BetRivers O -115 / U -11597.5 · Courtside O -114 / U -110
All 19 books 100.5 · Dabble O -101 / U +10297.5 · DraftKings O -114 / U -11095.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -125 / U -10599.5 · FanDuel O -114 / U -11498.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -12099.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11599.5 · Kalshi O +104 / U -10899.5 · Novig O -104 / U -10499.5 · Parlayplay O -122 / U -12599.5 · Pinnacle O -111 / U -11399.5 · Polymarket Us O -100 / U -10499.5 · ProphetX O -104 / U -10699.5 · ReBet O -127 / U -12299.5 · Sleeper O -127 / U -130100.5 · Sportzino O -120 / U -12599.5 · Underdog
Player details
119.0 Model confidence 58% Highlighted
Hide book comparison

More props for Jaxon Smith-Njigba

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaReceptions7.5 · BetMGM O -111 / U -1187.5 · BetRivers O -104 / U —7.5 · Courtside O +115 / U -147
All 19 books 7.5 · Dabble O +120 / U -1207.5 · DraftKings O +115 / U -1477.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O +105 / U -1407.5 · FanDuel O +106 / U -1407.5 · Fliff O +100 / U -1457.5 · Hardrock O +110 / U -1407.5 · Kalshi O +117 / U -1227.5 · Novig O +113 / U -1257.5 · Parlayplay O +100 / U -1647.5 · Pinnacle O +108 / U -1367.5 · Polymarket Us O +117 / U -1277.5 · ProphetX O +116 / U -1257.5 · ReBet O -108 / U -1457.5 · Sleeper O -105 / U -1567.5 · Sportzino O -115 / U -1307.5 · Underdog
Player details
No model
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaFantasy points16.65 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaFumbles lost0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaLast touchdown scorer0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaLongest reception30.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaFirst half · Receptions3.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaFirst half · Receiving yards47.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaFirst half · Rushing + receiving touchdowns0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaFirst quarter · Receptions1.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaFirst quarter · Receiving yards17.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaFirst quarter · Rushing + receiving touchdowns0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaFirst touchdown scorer0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 99.5 Over — Under — Updated
Sleeper Line 99.5 Over −127 Under −130 Updated
ParlayPlay Line 99.5 Over −122 Under −125 Updated
Dabble Line 100.5 Over −101 Best over Under +102 Best under Updated
Sportsbooks
DraftKings Line 97.5 Over −114 Best over Under −110 Best under Updated
FanDuel Line 99.5 Over −114 Under −114 Updated
BetMGM Line 100.5 Over −115 Under −115 Updated
Pinnacle Line 99.5 Over −111 Under −113 Updated
Hard Rock Line 99.5 Over −115 Under −115 Updated
Fanatics Line 95.5 Over −125 Best over Under −105 Best under Updated
BetRivers Line 101.5 Over −115 Best over Under −115 Best under Updated
Fliff Line 98.5 Over −120 Best over Under −120 Best under Updated
Rebet Line 99.5 Over −127 Under −122 Updated
Markets
Kalshi Line 99.5 Over +104 Best over Under −108 Updated
Polymarket US Line 99.5 Over −100 Under −104 Best under Updated
Novig Line 99.5 Over −104 Under −104 Best under Updated
ProphetX Line 99.5 Over −104 Under −106 Updated
Sportzino Line 100.5 Over −120 Under −125 Updated
Courtside Line 97.5 Over −114 Best over Under −110 Best under Updated
Receptions
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 7.5 Over — Under — Updated
Sleeper Line 7.5 Over −105 Under −156 Updated
ParlayPlay Line 7.5 Over +100 Under −164 Updated
Dabble Line 7.5 Over +120 Best over Under −120 Updated
Sportsbooks
DraftKings Line 7.5 Over +115 Under −147 Updated
FanDuel Line 7.5 Over +106 Under −140 Updated
BetMGM Line 7.5 Over −111 Under −118 Best under Updated
Pinnacle Line 7.5 Over +108 Under −136 Updated
Hard Rock Line 7.5 Over +110 Under −140 Updated
Fanatics Line 7.5 Over +105 Under −140 Updated
BetRivers Line 7.5 Over −104 Under — Updated
Fliff Line 7.5 Over +100 Under −145 Updated
Rebet Line 7.5 Over −108 Under −145 Updated
Markets
Kalshi Line 7.5 Over +117 Under −122 Updated
Polymarket US Line 7.5 Over +117 Under −127 Updated
Novig Line 7.5 Over +113 Under −125 Updated
ProphetX Line 7.5 Over +116 Under −125 Updated
Sportzino Line 7.5 Over −115 Under −130 Updated
Courtside Line 7.5 Over +115 Under −147 Updated
Fantasy points
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 16.65 Over — Under — Updated
Fumbles lost
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
Last touchdown scorer
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
Longest reception
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 30.5 Over — Under — Updated
First half · Receptions
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 3.5 Over — Under — Updated
First half · Receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 47.5 Over — Under — Updated
First half · Rushing + receiving touchdowns
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
First quarter · Receptions
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 1.5 Over — Under — Updated
First quarter · Receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 17.5 Over — Under — Updated
First quarter · Rushing + receiving touchdowns
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
First touchdown scorer
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated

AJ Barner

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
AJ BarnerReceptions3.5 · BetMGM O +120 / U -1603.5 · BetRivers O +125 / U —3.5 · Courtside O +127 / U -163
All 19 books 3.5 · Dabble O +120 / U -1253.5 · DraftKings O +127 / U -1633.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O +130 / U -1803.5 · FanDuel O +126 / U -1683.5 · Fliff O +115 / U -1703.5 · Hardrock O +125 / U -1653.5 · Kalshi O +133 / U -1443.5 · Novig O +130 / U -1503.5 · Parlayplay O +114 / U -1963.5 · Pinnacle O +121 / U -1532.5 · Polymarket Us O -170 / U +1043.5 · ProphetX O +130 / U -1543.5 · ReBet O +110 / U -1733.5 · Sleeper O +108 / U -1823.5 · Sportzino O -115 / U -1303.5 · Underdog
Player details
2.6 Model confidence 60% Highlighted

Jayden Daniels

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Jayden DanielsRushing yards36.5 · BetMGM O -111 / U -12036.5 · BetRivers O -115 / U -11536.5 · Courtside O -114 / U -110
All 19 books 36.5 · Dabble O -102 / U +10336.5 · DraftKings O -114 / U -11035.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -125 / U -10536.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11336.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -12036.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11539.5 · Kalshi O +122 / U -12736.5 · Novig O -108 / U -10236.5 · Parlayplay O -125 / U -12236.5 · Pinnacle O -113 / U -11139.5 · Polymarket Us O +127 / U -13836.5 · ProphetX O -109 / U -10636.5 · ReBet O -126 / U -12336.5 · Sleeper O -127 / U -13036.5 · Sportzino O -130 / U -11539.5 · Underdog
Player details
54.0 Model confidence 69% Highlighted

Caleb Williams

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Caleb WilliamsRushing yards21.5 · BetMGM O -120 / U -11124.5 · BetRivers O -117 / U -11423.5 · Courtside O -112 / U -112
All 19 books 22.5 · Dabble O -104 / U +10523.5 · DraftKings O -112 / U -11220.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -150 / U +11022.5 · FanDuel O -114 / U -11422.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -12022.5 · Hardrock O -120 / U -11024.5 · Kalshi O +117 / U -12222.5 · Novig O -110 / U -11122.5 · Parlayplay O -125 / U -12522.5 · Pinnacle O -111 / U -11324.5 · Polymarket Us O +113 / U -12722.5 · ProphetX O -108 / U -10922.5 · ReBet O -146 / U -10722.5 · Sleeper O -130 / U -12723.5 · Sportzino O -115 / U -13024.5 · Underdog
Player details
25.8 Model confidence 58% Highlighted

Jaylen Warren

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Jaylen WarrenReceiving yards20.5 · BetMGM O -150 / U +11023.5 · BetRivers O -117 / U -11421.5 · Courtside O -109 / U -115
All 19 books 21.5 · Dabble O +104 / U -10321.5 · DraftKings O -109 / U -11520.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -125 / U -10521.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11321.5 · Fliff O -125 / U -11521.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11519.5 · Kalshi O -122 / U +10821.5 · Novig O +100 / U -10721.5 · Parlayplay O -122 / U -12521.5 · Pinnacle O -108 / U -11619.5 · Polymarket Us O -113 / U +10821.5 · ProphetX O -109 / U -10721.5 · ReBet O -122 / U -12721.5 · Sleeper O -132 / U -12521.5 · Sportzino O -115 / U -13024.5 · Underdog
Player details
46.2 Model confidence 82% Highlighted

Colston Loveland

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Colston LovelandReceiving yards44.5 · BetMGM O -115 / U -11544.5 · BetRivers O -113 / U -11843.5 · Courtside O -109 / U -115
All 19 books 43.5 · Dabble O +103 / U -10243.5 · DraftKings O -109 / U -11540.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -125 / U -10542.5 · FanDuel O -114 / U -11442.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -12042.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11539.5 · Kalshi O -127 / U +11342.5 · Novig O -111 / U -11342.5 · Parlayplay O -125 / U -12542.5 · Pinnacle O -113 / U -11139.5 · Polymarket Us O -138 / U +11742.5 · ProphetX O -112 / U -11442.5 · ReBet O -127 / U -12242.5 · Sleeper O -127 / U -13043.5 · Sportzino O -115 / U -13039.5 · Underdog
Player details
35.0 Model confidence 57% Highlighted