Skip to content

Player props

Clear filters

758 players · 3906 props · 730 with comparison books. Updated .

These lines are older. Check the book before placing a bet.

Jaylen Wright

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Jaylen WrightRushing yards13.5 · BetMGM O -115 / U -11514.5 · BetRivers O -121 / U -12014.5 · Bovada
All 20 books 14.5 · Courtside O -114 / U -11014.5 · Dabble O +107 / U -10515.5 · DraftKings O -108 / U -11715.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O +100 / U -13513.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11314.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -12014.5 · Hardrock O -110 / U -12014.5 · Kalshi O -104 / U -10013.5 · Novig O -113 / U -11313.5 · Parlayplay O -123 / U -12315.5 · Pinnacle O +103 / U -12519.5 · Polymarket Us O +163 / U -17013.5 · ProphetX O -112 / U -10913.5 · ReBet O -125 / U -12514.5 · Sleeper O -128 / U -12814.5 · Sportzino O -115 / U -13014.5 · Underdog
Player details
10.2 Model confidence 64% Highlighted
Hide book comparison

More props for Jaylen Wright

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Jaylen WrightFirst quarter · Rushing yards0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Jaylen WrightFirst touchdown scorer0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Jaylen WrightRushing + receiving touchdowns0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Jaylen WrightRushing + receiving yards29.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Jaylen WrightRushing attempts4.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Rushing yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 14.5 Over — Under — Updated
Sleeper Line 14.5 Over −128 Under −128 Updated
ParlayPlay Line 13.5 Over −123 Under −123 Updated
Dabble Line 14.5 Over +107 Best over Under −105 Updated
Sportsbooks
DraftKings Line 15.5 Over −108 Under −117 Best under Updated
FanDuel Line 13.5 Over −113 Under −113 Updated
BetMGM Line 13.5 Over −115 Under −115 Updated
Pinnacle Line 15.5 Over +103 Best over Under −125 Updated
Hard Rock Line 14.5 Over −110 Under −120 Updated
Fanatics Line 15.5 Over +100 Under −135 Updated
BetRivers Line 14.5 Over −121 Under −120 Updated
Bovada Line 14.5 Over — Under — Updated
Fliff Line 14.5 Over −120 Under −120 Updated
Rebet Line 13.5 Over −125 Under −125 Updated
Markets
Kalshi Line 14.5 Over −104 Under −100 Best under Updated
Polymarket US Line 19.5 Over +163 Best over Under −170 Best under Updated
Novig Line 13.5 Over −113 Under −113 Updated
ProphetX Line 13.5 Over −112 Best over Under −109 Best under Updated
Sportzino Line 14.5 Over −115 Under −130 Updated
Courtside Line 14.5 Over −114 Under −110 Updated
First quarter · Rushing yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
First touchdown scorer
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
Rushing + receiving touchdowns
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
Rushing + receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 29.5 Over — Under — Updated
Rushing attempts
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 4.5 Over — Under — Updated

Tyler Goodson

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Tyler GoodsonRushing yards21.5 · BetMGM O -115 / U -11521.5 · BetRivers O -120 / U -12120.5 · Bovada
All 20 books 21.5 · Courtside O -108 / U -11621.5 · Dabble O +102 / U -10121.5 · DraftKings O -108 / U -11620.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -115 / U -11519.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11319.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -12019.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11519.5 · Kalshi O +104 / U -10819.5 · Novig O +104 / U -11119.5 · Parlayplay O -132 / U -12319.5 · Pinnacle O -100 / U -12119.5 · Polymarket Us O -100 / U -10419.5 · ProphetX O -104 / U -11218.5 · ReBet O -125 / U -12519.5 · Sleeper O -130 / U -12721.5 · Sportzino O -120 / U -12519.5 · Underdog
Player details
9.2 Model confidence 71% Highlighted

Antonio Williams

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Antonio WilliamsReceiving yards35.5 · BetMGM O -135 / U +10036.5 · BetRivers O -115 / U -11526.5 · Bovada
All 20 books 36.5 · Courtside O -111 / U -11333.5 · Dabble O -101 / U +10236.5 · DraftKings O -111 / U -11340.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -105 / U -12537.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11336.5 · Fliff O -125 / U -12037.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11539.5 · Kalshi O +113 / U -11736.5 · Novig O -125 / U -12736.5 · Parlayplay O -120 / U -12337.5 · Pinnacle O -119 / U -10239.5 · Polymarket Us O +113 / U -11737.5 · ProphetX O -112 / U -10137.5 · ReBet O -132 / U -11836.5 · Sleeper O -132 / U -12533.5 · Sportzino O -120 / U -12539.5 · Underdog
Player details
31.0 Model confidence 55% Highlighted

DeMario Douglas

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
DeMario DouglasReceptions3.5 · BetMGM O +100 / U -1353.5 · BetRivers O -132 / U —3.5 · Bovada
All 20 books 3.5 · Courtside O +103 / U -1312.5 · Dabble O -222 / U +2243.5 · DraftKings O -107 / U -1193.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -105 / U -1253.5 · FanDuel O -108 / U -1223.5 · Fliff O -110 / U -1303.5 · Hardrock O -105 / U -1253.5 · Kalshi O +113 / U -1173.5 · Novig O +102 / U -1173.5 · Parlayplay O -118 / U -1323.5 · Pinnacle O +104 / U -1263.5 · Polymarket Us O +108 / U -1133.5 · ProphetX O +104 / U -1113.5 · ReBet O -112 / U -1393.5 · Sleeper O -119 / U -1373.5 · Sportzino O -115 / U -1303.5 · Underdog
Player details
3.0 Model confidence 58% Highlighted

Rashod Bateman

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Rashod BatemanReceiving yards25.5 · BetMGM O -111 / U -12021.5 · BetRivers O -114 / U -11725.5 · Bovada
All 20 books 25.5 · Courtside O -112 / U -11222.5 · Dabble O -103 / U +10425.5 · DraftKings O -112 / U -11225.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -110 / U -12023.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11324.5 · Fliff O -115 / U -12524.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11524.5 · Kalshi O -104 / U -10024.5 · Novig O -102 / U -10423.5 · Parlayplay O -123 / U -12323.5 · Pinnacle O -116 / U -10429.5 · Polymarket Us O +133 / U -13824.5 · ProphetX O -104 / U -10925.5 · ReBet O -122 / U -12724.5 · Sleeper O -125 / U -13222.5 · Sportzino O -130 / U -11524.5 · Underdog
Player details
46.6 Model confidence 86% Highlighted

Tony Pollard

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Tony PollardReceptions2.5 · BetMGM O +110 / U -1502.5 · BetRivers O +128 / U —2.5 · Bovada
All 19 books 2.5 · Courtside O +116 / U -1482.5 · DraftKings O +116 / U -1482.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O +105 / U -1402.5 · FanDuel O +116 / U -1542.5 · Fliff O +115 / U -1702.5 · Hardrock O +115 / U -1502.5 · Kalshi O +138 / U -1442.5 · Novig O +133 / U -1442.5 · Parlayplay O +105 / U -1792.5 · Pinnacle O +124 / U -1512.5 · Polymarket Us O +138 / U -1442.5 · ProphetX O +132 / U -1482.5 · ReBet O +106 / U -1652.5 · Sleeper O +108 / U -1822.5 · Sportzino O +130 / U -2002.5 · Underdog
Player details
1.4 Model confidence 68% Highlighted