Skip to content

Player props

Clear filters

803 players · 4241 props · 570 with comparison books. Updated .

Jaxon Smith-Njigba

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaReceiving yards100.5 · BetMGM O -115 / U -115101.5 · BetRivers O -115 / U -11598.5 · Courtside O -110 / U -113
All 19 books 100.5 · Dabble O +103 / U -10198.5 · DraftKings O -111 / U -113100.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -110 / U -12099.5 · FanDuel O -114 / U -11498.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -12099.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11599.5 · Kalshi O -100 / U -10899.5 · Novig O -102 / U -10798.5 · Parlayplay O -120 / U -12399.5 · Pinnacle O -111 / U -11399.5 · Polymarket Us O -100 / U -10499.5 · ProphetX O -104 / U -10699.5 · ReBet O -127 / U -12298.5 · Sleeper O -130 / U -127100.5 · Sportzino O -120 / U -12599.5 · Underdog
Player details
119.0 Model confidence 58% Highlighted

Puka Nacua

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Puka NacuaReceptions7.5 · BetMGM O -125 / U -1057.5 · BetRivers O -152 / U —7.5 · Courtside O -143 / U +112
All 19 books 7.5 · Dabble O -120 / U +1207.5 · DraftKings O -143 / U +1127.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -150 / U +1107.5 · FanDuel O -138 / U +1047.5 · Fliff O -140 / U -1057.5 · Hardrock O -135 / U +1057.5 · Kalshi O -113 / U +1087.5 · Novig O -117 / U +1087.5 · Parlayplay O -154 / U -1027.5 · Pinnacle O -133 / U +1067.5 · Polymarket Us O -117 / U +1087.5 · ProphetX O -118 / U +1027.5 · ReBet O -147 / U -1067.5 · Sleeper O -147 / U -1117.5 · Sportzino O -150 / U +1007.5 · Underdog
Player details
9.4 Model confidence 60% Highlighted
Hide book comparison

More props for Puka Nacua

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Puka NacuaRushing yards1.5 · Courtside O -110 / U -1141.5 · DraftKings O -110 / U -1145.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O +170 / U -245
All 9 books 0.5 · FanDuel O -128 / U +1001.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -1159.5 · Kalshi O +257 / U -2850.5 · Novig O -117 / U +1000.5 · ProphetX O -113 / U +1010.5 · Sportzino O -105 / U -145
Player details
7.0 Model confidence 90%
Puka NacuaReceiving yards93.5 · BetMGM O -115 / U -11595.5 · BetRivers O -115 / U -11592.5 · Courtside O -112 / U -112
All 18 books 92.5 · DraftKings O -112 / U -11290.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -120 / U -11091.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11391.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -12091.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11589.5 · Kalshi O -113 / U +10491.5 · Novig O -110 / U -11291.5 · Parlayplay O -123 / U -12391.5 · Pinnacle O -112 / U -11289.5 · Polymarket Us O -108 / U +10491.5 · ProphetX O -113 / U -11391.5 · ReBet O -126 / U -12391.5 · Sleeper O -128 / U -12894.5 · Sportzino O -125 / U -12089.5 · Underdog
Player details
No model
Puka NacuaFantasy points16.35 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Puka NacuaLast touchdown scorer0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Puka NacuaFirst half · Receptions4.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Puka NacuaFirst half · Receiving yards43.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Puka NacuaFirst quarter · Receptions1.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Puka NacuaFirst quarter · Receiving yards16.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Puka NacuaFirst quarter · Rushing + receiving touchdowns0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Puka NacuaFirst touchdown scorer0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Puka NacuaReceiving targets11.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Puka NacuaRushing + receiving touchdowns0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Receptions
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 7.5 Over — Under — Updated
Sleeper Line 7.5 Over −147 Under −111 Updated
ParlayPlay Line 7.5 Over −154 Under −102 Updated
Dabble Line 7.5 Over −120 Under +120 Best under Updated
Sportsbooks
DraftKings Line 7.5 Over −143 Under +112 Updated
FanDuel Line 7.5 Over −138 Under +104 Updated
BetMGM Line 7.5 Over −125 Under −105 Updated
Pinnacle Line 7.5 Over −133 Under +106 Updated
Hard Rock Line 7.5 Over −135 Under +105 Updated
Fanatics Line 7.5 Over −150 Under +110 Updated
BetRivers Line 7.5 Over −152 Under — Updated
Fliff Line 7.5 Over −140 Under −105 Updated
Rebet Line 7.5 Over −147 Under −106 Updated
Markets
Kalshi Line 7.5 Over −113 Best over Under +108 Updated
Polymarket US Line 7.5 Over −117 Under +108 Updated
Novig Line 7.5 Over −117 Under +108 Updated
ProphetX Line 7.5 Over −118 Under +102 Updated
Sportzino Line 7.5 Over −150 Under +100 Updated
Courtside Line 7.5 Over −143 Under +112 Updated
Rushing yards
Sportsbooks
DraftKings Line 1.5 Over −110 Best over Under −114 Best under Updated
FanDuel Line 0.5 Over −128 Under +100 Updated
Hard Rock Line 1.5 Over −115 Under −115 Updated
Fanatics Line 5.5 Over +170 Best over Under −245 Best under Updated
Markets
Kalshi Line 9.5 Over +257 Best over Under −285 Best under Updated
Novig Line 0.5 Over −117 Under +100 Updated
ProphetX Line 0.5 Over −113 Under +101 Best under Updated
Sportzino Line 0.5 Over −105 Best over Under −145 Updated
Courtside Line 1.5 Over −110 Best over Under −114 Best under Updated
Receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 89.5 Over — Under — Updated
Sleeper Line 91.5 Over −128 Under −128 Updated
ParlayPlay Line 91.5 Over −123 Under −123 Updated
Sportsbooks
DraftKings Line 92.5 Over −112 Best over Under −112 Best under Updated
FanDuel Line 91.5 Over −113 Under −113 Updated
BetMGM Line 93.5 Over −115 Best over Under −115 Best under Updated
Pinnacle Line 91.5 Over −112 Under −112 Best under Updated
Hard Rock Line 91.5 Over −115 Under −115 Updated
Fanatics Line 90.5 Over −120 Best over Under −110 Best under Updated
BetRivers Line 95.5 Over −115 Best over Under −115 Best under Updated
Fliff Line 91.5 Over −120 Under −120 Updated
Rebet Line 91.5 Over −126 Under −123 Updated
Markets
Kalshi Line 89.5 Over −113 Under +104 Best under Updated
Polymarket US Line 89.5 Over −108 Best over Under +104 Best under Updated
Novig Line 91.5 Over −110 Best over Under −112 Best under Updated
ProphetX Line 91.5 Over −113 Under −113 Updated
Sportzino Line 94.5 Over −125 Best over Under −120 Best under Updated
Courtside Line 92.5 Over −112 Best over Under −112 Best under Updated
Fantasy points
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 16.35 Over — Under — Updated
Last touchdown scorer
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
First half · Receptions
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 4.5 Over — Under — Updated
First half · Receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 43.5 Over — Under — Updated
First quarter · Receptions
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 1.5 Over — Under — Updated
First quarter · Receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 16.5 Over — Under — Updated
First quarter · Rushing + receiving touchdowns
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
First touchdown scorer
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
Receiving targets
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 11.5 Over — Under — Updated
Rushing + receiving touchdowns
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated

Jacoby Brissett

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Jacoby BrissettPassing yards255.5 · BetMGM O -115 / U -115259.5 · BetRivers O -115 / U -125256.5 · Courtside O -112 / U -112
All 19 books 258.5 · Dabble O +102 / U -101256.5 · DraftKings O -112 / U -112255.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -110 / U -120258.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -113258.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -120257.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -115249.5 · Kalshi O -127 / U +117258.5 · Novig O -104 / U -104256.5 · Parlayplay O -123 / U -123258.5 · Pinnacle O -112 / U -112249.5 · Polymarket Us O -127 / U +122258.5 · ProphetX O -108 / U -109258.5 · ReBet O -125 / U -125258.5 · Sleeper O -130 / U -127255.5 · Sportzino O -120 / U -125249.5 · Underdog
Player details
210.2 Model confidence 57% Highlighted

Jahmyr Gibbs

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Jahmyr GibbsReceiving yards30.5 · BetMGM O -120 / U -11130.5 · BetRivers O -120 / U -11228.5 · Courtside O -110 / U -114
All 19 books 31.5 · Dabble O +104 / U -10328.5 · DraftKings O -110 / U -11430.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O +100 / U -13528.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11328.5 · Fliff O -125 / U -11528.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11529.5 · Kalshi O +108 / U -11329.5 · Novig O -104 / U -10628.5 · Parlayplay O -122 / U -12528.5 · Pinnacle O -115 / U -10929.5 · Polymarket Us O +104 / U -10828.5 · ProphetX O -109 / U -10128.5 · ReBet O -125 / U -12528.5 · Sleeper O -133 / U -12331.5 · Sportzino O -115 / U -13024.5 · Underdog
Player details
48.6 Model confidence 68% Highlighted

Amon-Ra St. Brown

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Amon-Ra St. BrownReceptions7.5 · BetMGM O +115 / U -1557.5 · BetRivers O +116 / U —7.5 · Courtside O +108 / U -138
All 19 books 6.5 · Dabble O -120 / U +1207.5 · DraftKings O +108 / U -1387.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O +110 / U -1506.5 · FanDuel O -154 / U +1167.5 · Fliff O +105 / U -1557.5 · Hardrock O +110 / U -1457.5 · Kalshi O +133 / U -1387.5 · Novig O +120 / U -1387.5 · Parlayplay O +100 / U -1526.5 · Pinnacle O -162 / U +1287.5 · Polymarket Us O +127 / U -1384.5 · ProphetX O -800 / U -250007.5 · ReBet O +103 / U -1617.5 · Sleeper O +100 / U -1676.5 · Sportzino O -150 / U +1006.5 · Underdog
Player details
7.4 Model confidence 56% Highlighted

Michael Wilson

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Michael WilsonReceptions4.5 · BetMGM O -125 / U -1054.5 · BetRivers O -136 / U —4.5 · Courtside O -122 / U -104
All 19 books 4.5 · Dabble O -110 / U +1114.5 · DraftKings O -122 / U -1044.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -125 / U -1054.5 · FanDuel O -118 / U -1124.5 · Fliff O -130 / U -1154.5 · Hardrock O -125 / U -1054.5 · Kalshi O -117 / U +1134.5 · Novig O -122 / U +1174.5 · Parlayplay O -132 / U -1194.5 · Pinnacle O -135 / U +1084.5 · Polymarket Us O -117 / U +1134.5 · ProphetX O -126 / U +1124.5 · ReBet O -139 / U -1124.5 · Sleeper O -137 / U -1194.5 · Sportzino O -135 / U -1104.5 · Underdog
Player details
5.6 Model confidence 60% Highlighted