Skip to content

Player props

Clear filters

790 players · 3814 props · 571 with comparison books. Updated .

Colston Loveland

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Colston LovelandReceiving yards44.5 · BetMGM O -115 / U -11544.5 · BetRivers O -113 / U -11843.5 · Courtside O -109 / U -115
All 19 books 43.5 · Dabble O +103 / U -10243.5 · DraftKings O -109 / U -11540.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -125 / U -10542.5 · FanDuel O -114 / U -11442.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -12042.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11539.5 · Kalshi O -133 / U +11342.5 · Novig O -111 / U -11342.5 · Parlayplay O -125 / U -12542.5 · Pinnacle O -113 / U -11139.5 · Polymarket Us O -138 / U +11742.5 · ProphetX O -112 / U -11442.5 · ReBet O -127 / U -12242.5 · Sleeper O -127 / U -13043.5 · Sportzino O -115 / U -13039.5 · Underdog
Player details
35.0 Model confidence 57% Highlighted

Chase Brown

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Chase BrownReceptions3.5 · BetMGM O -111 / U -1183.5 · BetRivers O -103 / U —3.5 · Courtside O -102 / U -125
All 19 books 3.5 · Dabble O -105 / U +1063.5 · DraftKings O -102 / U -1253.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -105 / U -1253.5 · FanDuel O -102 / U -1303.5 · Fliff O -110 / U -1303.5 · Hardrock O -105 / U -1253.5 · Kalshi O +104 / U -1083.5 · Novig O -104 / U +1003.5 · Parlayplay O -112 / U -1393.5 · Pinnacle O -111 / U -1133.5 · Polymarket Us O +104 / U -1083.5 · ProphetX O -104 / U -1083.5 · ReBet O -118 / U -1323.5 · Sleeper O -116 / U -1413.5 · Sportzino O -130 / U -1153.5 · Underdog
Player details
4.8 Model confidence 65% Highlighted
Hide book comparison

More props for Chase Brown

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Chase BrownReceiving yards21.5 · BetMGM O -105 / U -12519.5 · BetRivers O -117 / U -11420.5 · Courtside O -110 / U -113
All 18 books 21.5 · Dabble O -101 / U +10220.5 · DraftKings O -111 / U -11320.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -105 / U -12518.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11319.5 · Fliff O -115 / U -12519.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11519.5 · Kalshi O -100 / U -10418.5 · Novig O -113 / U -10618.5 · Parlayplay O -123 / U -12318.5 · Pinnacle O -114 / U -11019.5 · Polymarket Us O -104 / U -10419.5 · ProphetX O -110 / U -10220.5 · ReBet O -122 / U -12719.5 · Sleeper O -125 / U -13221.5 · Sportzino O -125 / U -120
Player details
24.8 Model confidence 58%
Chase BrownRushing yards62.5 · BetMGM O -115 / U -11560.5 · BetRivers O -113 / U -11859.5 · Courtside O -114 / U -110
All 18 books 58.5 · Dabble O -104 / U +10559.5 · DraftKings O -114 / U -11060.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -110 / U -12058.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11358.5 · Fliff O -125 / U -12059.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11559.5 · Kalshi O -104 / U -10059.5 · Novig O -108 / U +10258.5 · Parlayplay O -123 / U -12358.5 · Pinnacle O -117 / U -10759.5 · Polymarket Us O -104 / U -10059.5 · ProphetX O -109 / U -10258.5 · ReBet O -129 / U -12158.5 · Sleeper O -130 / U -12559.5 · Sportzino O -115 / U -130
Player details
No model
Chase BrownFumbles lost0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Chase BrownLast touchdown scorer0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Chase BrownLongest reception9.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Chase BrownLongest rush13.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Chase BrownFirst half · Receptions1.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Chase BrownFirst half · Receiving yards9.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Chase BrownFirst half · Rushing + receiving touchdowns0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Chase BrownFirst half · Rushing yards28.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Chase BrownFirst quarter · Receptions0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Chase BrownFirst quarter · Receiving yards2.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Receptions
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 3.5 Over — Under — Updated
Sleeper Line 3.5 Over −116 Under −141 Updated
ParlayPlay Line 3.5 Over −112 Under −139 Updated
Dabble Line 3.5 Over −105 Under +106 Best under Updated
Sportsbooks
DraftKings Line 3.5 Over −102 Under −125 Updated
FanDuel Line 3.5 Over −102 Under −130 Updated
BetMGM Line 3.5 Over −111 Under −118 Updated
Pinnacle Line 3.5 Over −111 Under −113 Updated
Hard Rock Line 3.5 Over −105 Under −125 Updated
Fanatics Line 3.5 Over −105 Under −125 Updated
BetRivers Line 3.5 Over −103 Under — Updated
Fliff Line 3.5 Over −110 Under −130 Updated
Rebet Line 3.5 Over −118 Under −132 Updated
Markets
Kalshi Line 3.5 Over +104 Best over Under −108 Updated
Polymarket US Line 3.5 Over +104 Best over Under −108 Updated
Novig Line 3.5 Over −104 Under +100 Updated
ProphetX Line 3.5 Over −104 Under −108 Updated
Sportzino Line 3.5 Over −130 Under −115 Updated
Courtside Line 3.5 Over −102 Under −125 Updated
Receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Sleeper Line 19.5 Over −125 Under −132 Updated
ParlayPlay Line 18.5 Over −123 Under −123 Updated
Dabble Line 21.5 Over −101 Best over Under +102 Best under Updated
Sportsbooks
DraftKings Line 20.5 Over −111 Under −113 Best under Updated
FanDuel Line 18.5 Over −113 Best over Under −113 Updated
BetMGM Line 21.5 Over −105 Under −125 Updated
Pinnacle Line 18.5 Over −114 Under −110 Updated
Hard Rock Line 19.5 Over −115 Under −115 Updated
Fanatics Line 20.5 Over −105 Best over Under −125 Updated
BetRivers Line 19.5 Over −117 Under −114 Updated
Fliff Line 19.5 Over −115 Under −125 Updated
Rebet Line 20.5 Over −122 Under −127 Updated
Markets
Kalshi Line 19.5 Over −100 Best over Under −104 Updated
Polymarket US Line 19.5 Over −104 Under −104 Updated
Novig Line 18.5 Over −113 Best over Under −106 Best under Updated
ProphetX Line 19.5 Over −110 Under −102 Best under Updated
Sportzino Line 21.5 Over −125 Under −120 Updated
Courtside Line 20.5 Over −110 Under −113 Best under Updated
Rushing yards
Pick'em apps
Sleeper Line 58.5 Over −130 Under −125 Updated
ParlayPlay Line 58.5 Over −123 Under −123 Updated
Dabble Line 58.5 Over −104 Best over Under +105 Best under Updated
Sportsbooks
DraftKings Line 59.5 Over −114 Under −110 Updated
FanDuel Line 58.5 Over −113 Under −113 Updated
BetMGM Line 62.5 Over −115 Best over Under −115 Best under Updated
Pinnacle Line 58.5 Over −117 Under −107 Updated
Hard Rock Line 59.5 Over −115 Under −115 Updated
Fanatics Line 60.5 Over −110 Best over Under −120 Updated
BetRivers Line 60.5 Over −113 Under −118 Best under Updated
Fliff Line 58.5 Over −125 Under −120 Updated
Rebet Line 58.5 Over −129 Under −121 Updated
Markets
Kalshi Line 59.5 Over −104 Best over Under −100 Updated
Polymarket US Line 59.5 Over −104 Best over Under −100 Updated
Novig Line 59.5 Over −108 Under +102 Best under Updated
ProphetX Line 59.5 Over −109 Under −102 Updated
Sportzino Line 59.5 Over −115 Under −130 Updated
Courtside Line 59.5 Over −114 Under −110 Updated
Fumbles lost
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
Last touchdown scorer
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
Longest reception
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 9.5 Over — Under — Updated
Longest rush
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 13.5 Over — Under — Updated
First half · Receptions
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 1.5 Over — Under — Updated
First half · Receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 9.5 Over — Under — Updated
First half · Rushing + receiving touchdowns
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
First half · Rushing yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 28.5 Over — Under — Updated
First quarter · Receptions
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
First quarter · Receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 2.5 Over — Under — Updated

Brock Bowers

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Brock BowersReceptions5.5 · BetMGM O -155 / U +1155.5 · BetRivers O -152 / U —6.5 · Courtside O +101 / U -129
All 19 books 5.5 · Dabble O -120 / U +1206.5 · DraftKings O +101 / U -1295.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -170 / U +1255.5 · FanDuel O -154 / U +1166.5 · Fliff O +110 / U -1606.5 · Hardrock O +115 / U -1456.5 · Kalshi O +127 / U -1386.5 · Novig O +127 / U -1346.5 · Parlayplay O -102 / U -1415.5 · Pinnacle O -139 / U +1115.5 · Polymarket Us O -144 / U +1273.5 · ProphetX O -800 / U -250005.5 · ReBet O -154 / U -1016.5 · Sleeper O +103 / U -1725.5 · Sportzino O -150 / U +1005.5 · Underdog
Player details
6.6 Model confidence 58% Highlighted

Bhayshul Tuten

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Bhayshul TutenRushing yards68.5 · BetMGM O -115 / U -11564.5 · BetRivers O -117 / U -11366.5 · Courtside O -112 / U -112
All 19 books 64.5 · Dabble O -101 / U +10266.5 · DraftKings O -112 / U -11265.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -120 / U -11065.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11366.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -12067.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11569.5 · Kalshi O +108 / U -11366.5 · Novig O -111 / U -12065.5 · Parlayplay O -123 / U -12365.5 · Pinnacle O -109 / U -11569.5 · Polymarket Us O +113 / U -11764.5 · ProphetX O -120 / U -11466.5 · ReBet O -125 / U -12566.5 · Sleeper O -127 / U -13064.5 · Sportzino O -120 / U -12569.5 · Underdog
Player details
69.8 Model confidence 55% Highlighted

Bucky Irving

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Bucky IrvingReceiving yards16.5 · BetMGM O -120 / U -11117.5 · BetRivers O -122 / U -11817.5 · Courtside O -111 / U -113
All 19 books 16.5 · Dabble O +102 / U -10117.5 · DraftKings O -111 / U -11315.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -115 / U -11515.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11316.5 · Fliff O -125 / U -11516.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11514.5 · Kalshi O -117 / U +11317.5 · Novig O -104 / U -10615.5 · Parlayplay O -123 / U -12317.5 · Pinnacle O -112 / U -11219.5 · Polymarket Us O +133 / U -13817.5 · ProphetX O -102 / U -10517.5 · ReBet O -125 / U -12516.5 · Sleeper O -132 / U -12516.5 · Sportzino O -125 / U -12014.5 · Underdog
Player details
5.2 Model confidence 77% Highlighted

Tanner McKee

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Tanner McKeePassing yards202.5 · BetMGM O -115 / U -115197.5 · BetRivers O -117 / U -114201.5 · Courtside O -113 / U -111
All 19 books 198.5 · Dabble O +101 / U +100201.5 · DraftKings O -113 / U -111200.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -120 / U -110204.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -113201.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -120203.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -115199.5 · Kalshi O -104 / U -100204.5 · Novig O -115 / U -116201.5 · Parlayplay O -123 / U -120197.5 · Pinnacle O -126 / U +100199.5 · Polymarket Us O -113 / U -100199.5 · ProphetX O -113 / U -101204.5 · ReBet O -125 / U -125201.5 · Sleeper O -130 / U -127198.5 · Sportzino O -120 / U -125199.5 · Underdog
Player details
97.8 Model confidence 71% Highlighted