Skip to content

Player props

Clear filters

707 players · 3244 props · 563 with comparison books. Updated .

Rhamondre Stevenson

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Rhamondre StevensonReceiving yards22.5 · BetMGM O -120 / U -11125.5 · BetRivers O -120 / U -12122.5 · Courtside O -109 / U -115
All 19 books 23.5 · Dabble O -103 / U +10422.5 · DraftKings O -109 / U -11520.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -140 / U +10523.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11323.5 · Fliff O -115 / U -12522.5 · Hardrock O -120 / U -11524.5 · Kalshi O +104 / U -11322.5 · Novig O -120 / U -12222.5 · Parlayplay O -119 / U -12723.5 · Pinnacle O -115 / U -10919.5 · Polymarket Us O -144 / U +13822.5 · ProphetX O -122 / U -12423.5 · ReBet O -129 / U -12123.5 · Sleeper O -125 / U -13223.5 · Sportzino O -130 / U -11524.5 · Underdog
Player details
13.4 Model confidence 61% Highlighted

Drake London

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Drake LondonReceiving yards78.5 · BetMGM O -115 / U -11575.5 · BetRivers O -121 / U -11877.5 · Courtside O -111 / U -113
All 19 books 79.5 · Dabble O +101 / U +10077.5 · DraftKings O -111 / U -11380.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -110 / U -12079.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11378.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -12079.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11579.5 · Kalshi O -104 / U -10478.5 · Novig O -102 / U -10477.5 · Parlayplay O -120 / U -12379.5 · Pinnacle O -111 / U -11379.5 · Polymarket Us O -104 / U -10479.5 · ProphetX O -107 / U -10679.5 · ReBet O -125 / U -12578.5 · Sleeper O -130 / U -12779.5 · Sportzino O -120 / U -12579.5 · Underdog
Player details
104.2 Model confidence 62% Highlighted
Hide book comparison

More props for Drake London

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Drake LondonReceptions6.5 · BetMGM O +120 / U -1605.5 · BetRivers O -152 / U —6.5 · Courtside O +110 / U -141
All 18 books 6.5 · Dabble O +120 / U -1206.5 · DraftKings O +110 / U -1416.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O +105 / U -1406.5 · FanDuel O +104 / U -1386.5 · Fliff O +105 / U -1506.5 · Hardrock O +105 / U -1406.5 · Kalshi O +127 / U -1335.5 · Novig O -163 / U -1116.5 · Parlayplay O -103 / U -1526.5 · Pinnacle O +113 / U -1426.5 · Polymarket Us O +127 / U -1336.5 · ProphetX O +128 / U -1366.5 · ReBet O -102 / U -1536.5 · Sleeper O -102 / U -1616.5 · Sportzino O -115 / U -130
Player details
No model
Drake LondonFantasy points12.85 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Drake LondonLongest reception24.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Drake LondonFirst half · Receiving yards34.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Drake LondonFirst quarter · Receiving yards11.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Drake LondonReceiving targets10.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Drake LondonRushing + receiving touchdowns0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 79.5 Over — Under — Updated
Sleeper Line 78.5 Over −130 Under −127 Updated
ParlayPlay Line 77.5 Over −120 Under −123 Updated
Dabble Line 79.5 Over +101 Best over Under +100 Best under Updated
Sportsbooks
DraftKings Line 77.5 Over −111 Best over Under −113 Best under Updated
FanDuel Line 79.5 Over −113 Under −113 Updated
BetMGM Line 78.5 Over −115 Under −115 Updated
Pinnacle Line 79.5 Over −111 Under −113 Updated
Hard Rock Line 79.5 Over −115 Under −115 Updated
Fanatics Line 80.5 Over −110 Best over Under −120 Best under Updated
BetRivers Line 75.5 Over −121 Best over Under −118 Best under Updated
Fliff Line 78.5 Over −120 Under −120 Updated
Rebet Line 79.5 Over −125 Under −125 Updated
Markets
Kalshi Line 79.5 Over −104 Under −104 Updated
Polymarket US Line 79.5 Over −104 Under −104 Updated
Novig Line 78.5 Over −102 Best over Under −104 Best under Updated
ProphetX Line 79.5 Over −107 Under −106 Updated
Sportzino Line 79.5 Over −120 Under −125 Updated
Courtside Line 77.5 Over −111 Best over Under −113 Best under Updated
Receptions
Pick'em apps
Sleeper Line 6.5 Over −102 Under −161 Updated
ParlayPlay Line 6.5 Over −103 Under −152 Updated
Dabble Line 6.5 Over +120 Under −120 Best under Updated
Sportsbooks
DraftKings Line 6.5 Over +110 Under −141 Updated
FanDuel Line 6.5 Over +104 Under −138 Updated
BetMGM Line 6.5 Over +120 Under −160 Updated
Pinnacle Line 6.5 Over +113 Under −142 Updated
Hard Rock Line 6.5 Over +105 Under −140 Updated
Fanatics Line 6.5 Over +105 Under −140 Updated
BetRivers Line 5.5 Over −152 Best over Under — Updated
Fliff Line 6.5 Over +105 Under −150 Updated
Rebet Line 6.5 Over −102 Under −153 Updated
Markets
Kalshi Line 6.5 Over +127 Under −133 Updated
Polymarket US Line 6.5 Over +127 Under −133 Updated
Novig Line 5.5 Over −163 Under −111 Best under Updated
ProphetX Line 6.5 Over +128 Best over Under −136 Updated
Sportzino Line 6.5 Over −115 Under −130 Updated
Courtside Line 6.5 Over +110 Under −141 Updated
Fantasy points
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 12.85 Over — Under — Updated
Longest reception
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 24.5 Over — Under — Updated
First half · Receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 34.5 Over — Under — Updated
First quarter · Receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 11.5 Over — Under — Updated
Receiving targets
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 10.5 Over — Under — Updated
Rushing + receiving touchdowns
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated

Omarion Hampton

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Omarion HamptonRushing yards34.5 · BetMGM O -115 / U -11530.5 · BetRivers O -120 / U -11233.5 · Courtside O -109 / U -115
All 19 books 33.5 · Dabble O +101 / U +10033.5 · DraftKings O -109 / U -11530.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -135 / U +10031.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11332.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -12532.5 · Hardrock O -110 / U -12029.5 · Kalshi O -127 / U +12231.5 · Novig O -113 / U -10731.5 · Parlayplay O -123 / U -12331.5 · Pinnacle O -116 / U -10829.5 · Polymarket Us O -122 / U +11332.5 · ProphetX O -25000 / U -2500033.5 · ReBet O -123 / U -12632.5 · Sleeper O -125 / U -13033.5 · Sportzino O -125 / U -12029.5 · Underdog
Player details
54.2 Model confidence 73% Highlighted

Eli Raridon

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Eli RaridonReceiving yards27.5 · BetMGM O -120 / U -11126.5 · BetRivers O -122 / U -11825.5 · Courtside O -113 / U -111
All 19 books 22.5 · Dabble O -103 / U +10425.5 · DraftKings O -113 / U -11125.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -125 / U -10527.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11326.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -12026.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11524.5 · Kalshi O -117 / U +11326.5 · Novig O -125 / U -13825.5 · Parlayplay O -123 / U -12027.5 · Pinnacle O -114 / U -11429.5 · Polymarket Us O +113 / U -11727.5 · ProphetX O -104 / U -11027.5 · ReBet O -126 / U -12326.5 · Sleeper O -128 / U -12822.5 · Sportzino O -130 / U -11524.5 · Underdog
Player details
22.4 Model confidence 56% Highlighted

Gunnar Helm

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Gunnar HelmReceptions2.5 · BetMGM O -125 / U -1052.5 · BetRivers O -136 / U —2.5 · Courtside O -144 / U +113
All 19 books 2.5 · Dabble O +120 / U -1202.5 · DraftKings O -144 / U +1132.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -140 / U +1052.5 · FanDuel O -140 / U +1062.5 · Fliff O -140 / U -1052.5 · Hardrock O -145 / U +1152.5 · Kalshi O -108 / U +1042.5 · Novig O -113 / U +1042.5 · Parlayplay O -156 / U -1012.5 · Pinnacle O -129 / U +1022.5 · Polymarket Us O -113 / U +1042.5 · ProphetX O -117 / U +1012.5 · ReBet O -147 / U -1062.5 · Sleeper O -147 / U -1112.5 · Sportzino O -115 / U -1302.5 · Underdog
Player details
1.8 Model confidence 61% Highlighted

Jordan Addison

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Jordan AddisonReceiving yards41.5 · BetMGM O +100 / U -13540.5 · BetRivers O -113 / U -11837.5 · Courtside O -115 / U -109
All 19 books 35.5 · Dabble O +102 / U -10137.5 · DraftKings O -115 / U -10935.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -125 / U -10537.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11337.5 · Fliff O -125 / U -12038.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11539.5 · Kalshi O +113 / U -11737.5 · Novig O -113 / U -10437.5 · Parlayplay O -125 / U -12238.5 · Pinnacle O -116 / U -10839.5 · Polymarket Us O +104 / U -11337.5 · ProphetX O -118 / U -10338.5 · ReBet O -125 / U -12537.5 · Sleeper O -132 / U -12535.5 · Sportzino O -120 / U -12539.5 · Underdog
Player details
34.2 Model confidence 55% Highlighted