Skip to content

Player props

Clear filters

745 players · 3521 props · 565 with comparison books. Updated .

Rhamondre Stevenson

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Rhamondre StevensonReceiving yards22.5 · BetMGM O -120 / U -11125.5 · BetRivers O -120 / U -12122.5 · Courtside O -109 / U -115
All 19 books 23.5 · Dabble O -103 / U +10422.5 · DraftKings O -109 / U -11520.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -140 / U +10523.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11323.5 · Fliff O -115 / U -12522.5 · Hardrock O -120 / U -11524.5 · Kalshi O +104 / U -11322.5 · Novig O -120 / U -12222.5 · Parlayplay O -119 / U -12723.5 · Pinnacle O -115 / U -10919.5 · Polymarket Us O -144 / U +13822.5 · ProphetX O -122 / U -12423.5 · ReBet O -129 / U -12123.5 · Sleeper O -125 / U -13223.5 · Sportzino O -130 / U -11524.5 · Underdog
Player details
13.4 Model confidence 61% Highlighted

Drake London

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Drake LondonReceiving yards78.5 · BetMGM O -115 / U -11575.5 · BetRivers O -121 / U -11877.5 · Courtside O -111 / U -113
All 19 books 79.5 · Dabble O +101 / U +10077.5 · DraftKings O -111 / U -11380.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -110 / U -12079.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11378.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -12079.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11579.5 · Kalshi O -104 / U -10478.5 · Novig O -102 / U -10477.5 · Parlayplay O -120 / U -12379.5 · Pinnacle O -111 / U -11379.5 · Polymarket Us O -104 / U -10479.5 · ProphetX O -107 / U -10679.5 · ReBet O -125 / U -12578.5 · Sleeper O -130 / U -12779.5 · Sportzino O -120 / U -12579.5 · Underdog
Player details
104.2 Model confidence 62% Highlighted

Omarion Hampton

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Omarion HamptonRushing yards34.5 · BetMGM O -115 / U -11530.5 · BetRivers O -120 / U -11233.5 · Courtside O -109 / U -115
All 19 books 33.5 · Dabble O +101 / U +10033.5 · DraftKings O -109 / U -11530.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -135 / U +10031.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11332.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -12532.5 · Hardrock O -110 / U -12029.5 · Kalshi O -127 / U +12231.5 · Novig O -113 / U -10731.5 · Parlayplay O -123 / U -12331.5 · Pinnacle O -116 / U -10829.5 · Polymarket Us O -122 / U +11332.5 · ProphetX O -25000 / U -2500033.5 · ReBet O -123 / U -12632.5 · Sleeper O -125 / U -13033.5 · Sportzino O -125 / U -12029.5 · Underdog
Player details
54.2 Model confidence 73% Highlighted

Eli Raridon

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Eli RaridonReceiving yards27.5 · BetMGM O -120 / U -11126.5 · BetRivers O -122 / U -11825.5 · Courtside O -113 / U -111
All 19 books 22.5 · Dabble O -103 / U +10425.5 · DraftKings O -113 / U -11125.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -125 / U -10527.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11326.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -12026.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11524.5 · Kalshi O -117 / U +11326.5 · Novig O -125 / U -13825.5 · Parlayplay O -123 / U -12027.5 · Pinnacle O -114 / U -11429.5 · Polymarket Us O +113 / U -11727.5 · ProphetX O -104 / U -11027.5 · ReBet O -126 / U -12326.5 · Sleeper O -128 / U -12822.5 · Sportzino O -130 / U -11524.5 · Underdog
Player details
22.4 Model confidence 56% Highlighted
Hide book comparison

More props for Eli Raridon

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Eli RaridonReceptions2.5 · BetMGM O -115 / U -1152.5 · BetRivers O -117 / U —2.5 · Courtside O -107 / U -119
All 18 books 2.5 · DraftKings O -107 / U -1192.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -110 / U -1202.5 · FanDuel O -108 / U -1222.5 · Fliff O -110 / U -1302.5 · Hardrock O -110 / U -1202.5 · Kalshi O +108 / U -1132.5 · Novig O +104 / U -1152.5 · Parlayplay O -118 / U -1322.5 · Pinnacle O +106 / U -1332.5 · Polymarket Us O +108 / U -1132.5 · ProphetX O +102 / U -1212.5 · ReBet O -116 / U -1342.5 · Sleeper O -118 / U -1392.5 · Sportzino O +110 / U -1652.5 · Underdog
Player details
1.8 Model confidence 58%
Eli RaridonFirst half · Receptions1.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Eli RaridonFirst quarter · Rushing + receiving touchdowns0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Eli RaridonLongest reception16.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Eli RaridonFirst half · Receiving yards12.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Eli RaridonFirst half · Rushing + receiving touchdowns0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Eli RaridonFirst quarter · Receptions0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Eli RaridonFirst quarter · Receiving yards0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Eli RaridonFirst touchdown scorer0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Eli RaridonReceiving targets3.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Eli RaridonRushing + receiving touchdowns0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 24.5 Over — Under — Updated
Sleeper Line 26.5 Over −128 Under −128 Updated
ParlayPlay Line 25.5 Over −123 Under −120 Updated
Dabble Line 22.5 Over −103 Best over Under +104 Best under Updated
Sportsbooks
DraftKings Line 25.5 Over −113 Best over Under −111 Updated
FanDuel Line 27.5 Over −113 Under −113 Updated
BetMGM Line 27.5 Over −120 Under −111 Updated
Pinnacle Line 27.5 Over −114 Under −114 Updated
Hard Rock Line 26.5 Over −115 Best over Under −115 Best under Updated
Fanatics Line 25.5 Over −125 Under −105 Best under Updated
BetRivers Line 26.5 Over −122 Under −118 Updated
Fliff Line 26.5 Over −120 Under −120 Updated
Rebet Line 27.5 Over −126 Under −123 Updated
Markets
Kalshi Line 24.5 Over −117 Best over Under +113 Best under Updated
Polymarket US Line 29.5 Over +113 Best over Under −117 Best under Updated
Novig Line 26.5 Over −125 Under −138 Updated
ProphetX Line 27.5 Over −104 Best over Under −110 Best under Updated
Sportzino Line 22.5 Over −130 Under −115 Updated
Courtside Line 25.5 Over −113 Best over Under −111 Updated
Receptions
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 2.5 Over — Under — Updated
Sleeper Line 2.5 Over −118 Under −139 Updated
ParlayPlay Line 2.5 Over −118 Under −132 Updated
Sportsbooks
DraftKings Line 2.5 Over −107 Under −119 Updated
FanDuel Line 2.5 Over −108 Under −122 Updated
BetMGM Line 2.5 Over −115 Under −115 Updated
Pinnacle Line 2.5 Over +106 Under −133 Updated
Hard Rock Line 2.5 Over −110 Under −120 Updated
Fanatics Line 2.5 Over −110 Under −120 Updated
BetRivers Line 2.5 Over −117 Under — Updated
Fliff Line 2.5 Over −110 Under −130 Updated
Rebet Line 2.5 Over −116 Under −134 Updated
Markets
Kalshi Line 2.5 Over +108 Under −113 Best under Updated
Polymarket US Line 2.5 Over +108 Under −113 Best under Updated
Novig Line 2.5 Over +104 Under −115 Updated
ProphetX Line 2.5 Over +102 Under −121 Updated
Sportzino Line 2.5 Over +110 Best over Under −165 Updated
Courtside Line 2.5 Over −107 Under −119 Updated
First half · Receptions
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 1.5 Over — Under — Updated
First quarter · Rushing + receiving touchdowns
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
Longest reception
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 16.5 Over — Under — Updated
First half · Receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 12.5 Over — Under — Updated
First half · Rushing + receiving touchdowns
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
First quarter · Receptions
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
First quarter · Receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
First touchdown scorer
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
Receiving targets
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 3.5 Over — Under — Updated
Rushing + receiving touchdowns
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated

Gunnar Helm

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Gunnar HelmReceptions2.5 · BetMGM O -125 / U -1052.5 · BetRivers O -136 / U —2.5 · Courtside O -144 / U +113
All 19 books 2.5 · Dabble O +120 / U -1202.5 · DraftKings O -144 / U +1132.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -140 / U +1052.5 · FanDuel O -140 / U +1062.5 · Fliff O -140 / U -1052.5 · Hardrock O -145 / U +1152.5 · Kalshi O -108 / U +1042.5 · Novig O -113 / U +1042.5 · Parlayplay O -156 / U -1012.5 · Pinnacle O -129 / U +1022.5 · Polymarket Us O -113 / U +1042.5 · ProphetX O -117 / U +1012.5 · ReBet O -147 / U -1062.5 · Sleeper O -147 / U -1112.5 · Sportzino O -115 / U -1302.5 · Underdog
Player details
1.8 Model confidence 61% Highlighted

Jordan Addison

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Jordan AddisonReceiving yards41.5 · BetMGM O +100 / U -13540.5 · BetRivers O -113 / U -11837.5 · Courtside O -115 / U -109
All 19 books 35.5 · Dabble O +102 / U -10137.5 · DraftKings O -115 / U -10935.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -125 / U -10537.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11337.5 · Fliff O -125 / U -12038.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11539.5 · Kalshi O +113 / U -11737.5 · Novig O -113 / U -10437.5 · Parlayplay O -125 / U -12238.5 · Pinnacle O -116 / U -10839.5 · Polymarket Us O +104 / U -11337.5 · ProphetX O -118 / U -10338.5 · ReBet O -125 / U -12537.5 · Sleeper O -132 / U -12535.5 · Sportzino O -120 / U -12539.5 · Underdog
Player details
34.2 Model confidence 55% Highlighted