Skip to content

Player props

Clear filters

747 players · 3775 props · 730 with comparison books. Updated .

These lines are older. Check the book before placing a bet.

Drake London

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Drake LondonReceiving yards78.5 · BetMGM O -115 / U -11575.5 · BetRivers O -124 / U -11857.5 · Bovada
All 20 books 77.5 · Courtside O -111 / U -11380.5 · Dabble O +102 / U -10177.5 · DraftKings O -111 / U -11375.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -125 / U -10579.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11378.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -12079.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11579.5 · Kalshi O -104 / U -10079.5 · Novig O -102 / U -11177.5 · Parlayplay O -120 / U -12379.5 · Pinnacle O -109 / U -11179.5 · Polymarket Us O -100 / U -10479.5 · ProphetX O -106 / U -10779.5 · ReBet O -126 / U -12378.5 · Sleeper O -130 / U -12780.5 · Sportzino O -125 / U -12079.5 · Underdog
Player details
104.2 Model confidence 62% Highlighted

Michael Mayer

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Michael MayerReceiving yards24.5 · BetMGM O -125 / U -10525.5 · BetRivers O -114 / U -11725.5 · Bovada
All 20 books 24.5 · Courtside O -116 / U -10824.5 · Dabble O -111 / U +11325.5 · DraftKings O -108 / U -11625.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -120 / U -11025.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11325.5 · Fliff O -125 / U -11526.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11524.5 · Kalshi O -117 / U +11325.5 · Novig O -111 / U +10825.5 · Parlayplay O -120 / U -12525.5 · Pinnacle O -130 / U +10829.5 · Polymarket Us O +127 / U -13325.5 · ProphetX O -112 / U +10625.5 · ReBet O -133 / U -11725.5 · Sleeper O -132 / U -12525.5 · Sportzino O -120 / U -12524.5 · Underdog
Player details
46.8 Model confidence 83% Highlighted

Noah Gray

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Noah GrayReceiving yards13.5 · BetMGM O -120 / U -11014.5 · BetRivers O -114 / U -11714.5 · Bovada
All 20 books 14.5 · Courtside O -112 / U -11113.5 · Dabble O +102 / U -10114.5 · DraftKings O -113 / U -11115.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O +100 / U -13514.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11314.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -12514.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11514.5 · Kalshi O -104 / U -10014.5 · Novig O -111 / U +10014.5 · Parlayplay O -123 / U -12213.5 · Pinnacle O -131 / U +10819.5 · Polymarket Us O +144 / U -15614.5 · ProphetX O -112 / U -10414.5 · ReBet O -122 / U -12714.5 · Sleeper O -125 / U -13213.5 · Sportzino O -125 / U -12014.5 · Underdog
Player details
22.8 Model confidence 73% Highlighted
Hide book comparison

More props for Noah Gray

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Noah GrayReceptions1.5 · BetMGM O -105 / U -1251.5 · BetRivers O -113 / U —1.5 · Bovada
All 20 books 1.5 · Courtside O +100 / U -1281.5 · Dabble O +100 / U +1011.5 · DraftKings O +100 / U -1281.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O +100 / U -1351.5 · FanDuel O +100 / U -1321.5 · Fliff O -110 / U -1351.5 · Hardrock O -105 / U -1251.5 · Kalshi O +108 / U -1131.5 · Novig O +104 / U -1061.5 · Parlayplay O -109 / U -1431.5 · Pinnacle O -100 / U -1211.5 · Polymarket Us O +108 / U -1131.5 · ProphetX O +105 / U -1161.5 · ReBet O -110 / U -1411.5 · Sleeper O -115 / U -1431.5 · Sportzino O -120 / U -1251.5 · Underdog
Player details
1.8 Model confidence 58%
Noah GrayLongest reception11.5 · Bovada 11.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Noah GrayFirst half · Receptions0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Noah GrayFirst half · Receiving yards4.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Noah GrayFirst half · Rushing + receiving touchdowns0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Noah GrayFirst quarter · Receptions0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Noah GrayFirst quarter · Receiving yards0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Noah GrayFirst quarter · Rushing + receiving touchdowns0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Noah GrayFirst touchdown scorer0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Noah GrayReceiving targets3.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Noah GrayRushing + receiving touchdowns0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 14.5 Over — Under — Updated
Sleeper Line 14.5 Over −125 Under −132 Updated
ParlayPlay Line 14.5 Over −123 Under −122 Updated
Dabble Line 13.5 Over +102 Best over Under −101 Updated
Sportsbooks
DraftKings Line 14.5 Over −113 Under −111 Updated
FanDuel Line 14.5 Over −113 Under −113 Updated
BetMGM Line 13.5 Over −120 Under −110 Updated
Pinnacle Line 13.5 Over −131 Under +108 Best under Updated
Hard Rock Line 14.5 Over −115 Under −115 Updated
Fanatics Line 15.5 Over +100 Best over Under −135 Best under Updated
BetRivers Line 14.5 Over −114 Under −117 Updated
Bovada Line 14.5 Over — Under — Updated
Fliff Line 14.5 Over −120 Under −125 Updated
Rebet Line 14.5 Over −122 Under −127 Updated
Markets
Kalshi Line 14.5 Over −104 Best over Under −100 Best under Updated
Polymarket US Line 19.5 Over +144 Best over Under −156 Best under Updated
Novig Line 14.5 Over −111 Under +100 Best under Updated
ProphetX Line 14.5 Over −112 Under −104 Updated
Sportzino Line 13.5 Over −125 Under −120 Updated
Courtside Line 14.5 Over −112 Under −111 Updated
Receptions
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 1.5 Over — Under — Updated
Sleeper Line 1.5 Over −115 Under −143 Updated
ParlayPlay Line 1.5 Over −109 Under −143 Updated
Dabble Line 1.5 Over +100 Under +101 Best under Updated
Sportsbooks
DraftKings Line 1.5 Over +100 Under −128 Updated
FanDuel Line 1.5 Over +100 Under −132 Updated
BetMGM Line 1.5 Over −105 Under −125 Updated
Pinnacle Line 1.5 Over −100 Under −121 Updated
Hard Rock Line 1.5 Over −105 Under −125 Updated
Fanatics Line 1.5 Over +100 Under −135 Updated
BetRivers Line 1.5 Over −113 Under — Updated
Bovada Line 1.5 Over — Under — Updated
Fliff Line 1.5 Over −110 Under −135 Updated
Rebet Line 1.5 Over −110 Under −141 Updated
Markets
Kalshi Line 1.5 Over +108 Best over Under −113 Updated
Polymarket US Line 1.5 Over +108 Best over Under −113 Updated
Novig Line 1.5 Over +104 Under −106 Updated
ProphetX Line 1.5 Over +105 Under −116 Updated
Sportzino Line 1.5 Over −120 Under −125 Updated
Courtside Line 1.5 Over +100 Under −128 Updated
Longest reception
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 11.5 Over — Under — Updated
Sportsbooks
Bovada Line 11.5 Over — Under — Updated
First half · Receptions
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
First half · Receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 4.5 Over — Under — Updated
First half · Rushing + receiving touchdowns
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
First quarter · Receptions
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
First quarter · Receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
First quarter · Rushing + receiving touchdowns
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
First touchdown scorer
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
Receiving targets
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 3.5 Over — Under — Updated
Rushing + receiving touchdowns
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated

Tyler Higbee

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Tyler HigbeeReceptions3.5 · BetMGM O -110 / U -1203.5 · BetRivers O -125 / U —3.5 · Bovada
All 20 books 3.5 · Courtside O -127 / U -1014.5 · Dabble O +120 / U -1203.5 · DraftKings O -127 / U -1013.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -115 / U -1153.5 · FanDuel O -122 / U -1083.5 · Fliff O -125 / U -1153.5 · Hardrock O -120 / U -1103.5 · Kalshi O -100 / U -1043.5 · Novig O +100 / U -1083.5 · Parlayplay O -135 / U -1143.5 · Pinnacle O -113 / U -1073.5 · Polymarket Us O -100 / U -1083.5 · ProphetX O +100 / U -1103.5 · ReBet O -125 / U -1253.5 · Sleeper O -135 / U -1203.5 · Sportzino O -150 / U +1003.5 · Underdog
Player details
4.8 Model confidence 65% Highlighted

Brevyn Spann-Ford

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Brevyn Spann-FordReceiving yards14.5 · BetMGM O -120 / U -1108.5 · BetRivers O -240 / U +16014.5 · Bovada
All 20 books 14.5 · Courtside O -112 / U -11117.5 · Dabble O +102 / U -10114.5 · DraftKings O -113 / U -11115.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -110 / U -12014.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11314.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -12014.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11514.5 · Kalshi O -100 / U -10414.5 · Novig O +104 / U -10814.5 · Parlayplay O -123 / U -12214.5 · Pinnacle O -110 / U -11019.5 · Polymarket Us O +156 / U -16314.5 · ProphetX O -109 / U -10914.5 · ReBet O -126 / U -12314.5 · Sleeper O -130 / U -12717.5 · Sportzino O -120 / U -12514.5 · Underdog
Player details
10.8 Model confidence 62% Highlighted

Daniel Bellinger

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Daniel BellingerReceiving yards10.5 · BetMGM O -120 / U -1108.5 · BetRivers O -113 / U -1179.5 · Bovada
All 20 books 9.5 · Courtside O -111 / U -1139.5 · Dabble O -104 / U +1059.5 · DraftKings O -111 / U -11310.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -110 / U -12010.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -1139.5 · Fliff O -125 / U -1159.5 · Hardrock O -120 / U -1109.5 · Kalshi O -104 / U -1049.5 · Novig O +100 / U -1049.5 · Parlayplay O -130 / U -12310.5 · Pinnacle O -110 / U -1109.5 · Polymarket Us O -104 / U -1009.5 · ProphetX O -111 / U -1169.5 · ReBet O -132 / U -1189.5 · Sleeper O -133 / U -1239.5 · Sportzino O -130 / U -1159.5 · Underdog
Player details
4.6 Model confidence 71% Highlighted