Skip to content

Player props

Clear filters

747 players · 3775 props · 730 with comparison books. Updated .

Ja'Marr Chase

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Ja'Marr ChaseReceiving yards82.5 · BetMGM O -115 / U -11580.5 · BetRivers O -117 / U -11460.5 · Bovada
All 20 books 80.5 · Courtside O -113 / U -11079.5 · Dabble O +100 / U +10180.5 · DraftKings O -114 / U -11080.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -120 / U -11079.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11380.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -12081.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11579.5 · Kalshi O -108 / U +10480.5 · Novig O -111 / U -12079.5 · Parlayplay O -125 / U -12379.5 · Pinnacle O -120 / U -10179.5 · Polymarket Us O -113 / U +10879.5 · ProphetX O -117 / U +10581.5 · ReBet O -125 / U -12580.5 · Sleeper O -128 / U -12877.5 · Sportzino O -120 / U -12579.5 · Underdog
Player details
57.8 Model confidence 61% Highlighted
Hide book comparison

More props for Ja'Marr Chase

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Ja'Marr ChaseReceptions7.5 · BetMGM O +120 / U -1606.5 · BetRivers O -136 / U —6.5 · Bovada
All 20 books 6.5 · Courtside O -138 / U +1096.5 · Dabble O -125 / U +1206.5 · DraftKings O -139 / U +1096.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -135 / U +1006.5 · FanDuel O -130 / U -1026.5 · Fliff O -135 / U -1106.5 · Hardrock O -130 / U +1006.5 · Kalshi O -113 / U +1086.5 · Novig O -122 / U +1066.5 · Parlayplay O -147 / U -1066.5 · Pinnacle O -124 / U +1036.5 · Polymarket Us O -117 / U +1136.5 · ProphetX O -118 / U +1056.5 · ReBet O -137 / U -1146.5 · Sleeper O -143 / U -1146.5 · Sportzino O -145 / U -1056.5 · Underdog
Player details
5.4 Model confidence 57%
Ja'Marr ChaseLongest reception24.5 · Bovada 24.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Ja'Marr ChaseFantasy points14.25 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Ja'Marr ChaseFumbles lost0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Ja'Marr ChaseLast touchdown scorer0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Ja'Marr ChaseFirst half · Receptions3.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Ja'Marr ChaseFirst half · Receiving yards43.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Ja'Marr ChaseFirst half · Rushing + receiving touchdowns0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Ja'Marr ChaseFirst quarter · Receptions1.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Ja'Marr ChaseFirst quarter · Receiving yards14.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Ja'Marr ChaseFirst quarter · Rushing + receiving touchdowns0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Ja'Marr ChaseFirst touchdown scorer0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 79.5 Over — Under — Updated
Sleeper Line 80.5 Over −128 Under −128 Updated
ParlayPlay Line 79.5 Over −125 Under −123 Updated
Dabble Line 79.5 Over +100 Best over Under +101 Updated
Sportsbooks
DraftKings Line 80.5 Over −114 Under −110 Best under Updated
FanDuel Line 79.5 Over −113 Under −113 Updated
BetMGM Line 82.5 Over −115 Best over Under −115 Best under Updated
Pinnacle Line 79.5 Over −120 Under −101 Updated
Hard Rock Line 81.5 Over −115 Best over Under −115 Best under Updated
Fanatics Line 80.5 Over −120 Under −110 Best under Updated
BetRivers Line 80.5 Over −117 Under −114 Updated
Bovada Line 60.5 Over — Under — Updated
Fliff Line 80.5 Over −120 Under −120 Updated
Rebet Line 81.5 Over −125 Under −125 Updated
Markets
Kalshi Line 79.5 Over −108 Under +104 Updated
Polymarket US Line 79.5 Over −113 Under +108 Best under Updated
Novig Line 80.5 Over −111 Best over Under −120 Updated
ProphetX Line 79.5 Over −117 Under +105 Updated
Sportzino Line 77.5 Over −120 Best over Under −125 Best under Updated
Courtside Line 80.5 Over −113 Under −110 Best under Updated
Receptions
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 6.5 Over — Under — Updated
Sleeper Line 6.5 Over −143 Under −114 Updated
ParlayPlay Line 6.5 Over −147 Under −106 Updated
Dabble Line 6.5 Over −125 Under +120 Best under Updated
Sportsbooks
DraftKings Line 6.5 Over −139 Under +109 Updated
FanDuel Line 6.5 Over −130 Under −102 Updated
BetMGM Line 7.5 Over +120 Best over Under −160 Best under Updated
Pinnacle Line 6.5 Over −124 Under +103 Updated
Hard Rock Line 6.5 Over −130 Under +100 Updated
Fanatics Line 6.5 Over −135 Under +100 Updated
BetRivers Line 6.5 Over −136 Under — Updated
Bovada Line 6.5 Over — Under — Updated
Fliff Line 6.5 Over −135 Under −110 Updated
Rebet Line 6.5 Over −137 Under −114 Updated
Markets
Kalshi Line 6.5 Over −113 Best over Under +108 Updated
Polymarket US Line 6.5 Over −117 Under +113 Updated
Novig Line 6.5 Over −122 Under +106 Updated
ProphetX Line 6.5 Over −118 Under +105 Updated
Sportzino Line 6.5 Over −145 Under −105 Updated
Courtside Line 6.5 Over −138 Under +109 Updated
Longest reception
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 24.5 Over — Under — Updated
Sportsbooks
Bovada Line 24.5 Over — Under — Updated
Fantasy points
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 14.25 Over — Under — Updated
Fumbles lost
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
Last touchdown scorer
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
First half · Receptions
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 3.5 Over — Under — Updated
First half · Receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 43.5 Over — Under — Updated
First half · Rushing + receiving touchdowns
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
First quarter · Receptions
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 1.5 Over — Under — Updated
First quarter · Receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 14.5 Over — Under — Updated
First quarter · Rushing + receiving touchdowns
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
First touchdown scorer
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated

Tee Higgins

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Tee HigginsReceiving yards70.5 · BetMGM O -115 / U -11568.5 · BetRivers O -117 / U -11460.5 · Bovada
All 20 books 70.5 · Courtside O -112 / U -11266.5 · Dabble O +102 / U -10170.5 · DraftKings O -112 / U -11270.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -120 / U -11070.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11370.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -12071.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11569.5 · Kalshi O -100 / U -10469.5 · Novig O -108 / U -10370.5 · Parlayplay O -123 / U -12370.5 · Pinnacle O -112 / U -10869.5 · Polymarket Us O -108 / U +10469.5 · ProphetX O -114 / U -11370.5 · ReBet O -127 / U -12270.5 · Sleeper O -127 / U -13066.5 · Sportzino O -120 / U -12569.5 · Underdog
Player details
84.6 Model confidence 59% Highlighted

Amon-Ra St. Brown

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Amon-Ra St. BrownReceptions7.5 · BetMGM O +115 / U -1557.5 · BetRivers O +115 / U —7.5 · Bovada
All 19 books 7.5 · Courtside O +105 / U -1336.5 · Dabble O -120 / U +1207.5 · DraftKings O +105 / U -1336.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -165 / U +1206.5 · FanDuel O -154 / U +1167.5 · Fliff O +105 / U -1557.5 · Hardrock O +110 / U -1406.5 · Kalshi O -138 / U +1337.5 · Novig O +117 / U -1417.5 · Parlayplay O -102 / U -1456.5 · Pinnacle O -161 / U +1327.5 · Polymarket Us O +127 / U -1334.5 · ProphetX O -660 / U -250007.5 · ReBet O +103 / U -1617.5 · Sleeper O +100 / U -1646.5 · Sportzino O -150 / U +100
Player details
7.4 Model confidence 56% Highlighted

Tyler Warren

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Tyler WarrenReceiving yards40.5 · BetMGM O -120 / U -11138.5 · BetRivers O -118 / U -11330.5 · Bovada
All 19 books 40.5 · Courtside O -113 / U -11136.5 · Dabble O -139 / U +14040.5 · DraftKings O -112 / U -11240.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -115 / U -11539.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11339.5 · Fliff O -125 / U -11541.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -12039.5 · Kalshi O -108 / U +10439.5 · Novig O -113 / U +10040.5 · Pinnacle O -110 / U -11039.5 · Polymarket Us O -108 / U +10441.5 · ProphetX O -114 / U -11341.5 · ReBet O -126 / U -12339.5 · Sleeper O -132 / U -12541.5 · Sportzino O -125 / U -12039.5 · Underdog
Player details
31.2 Model confidence 56% Highlighted

Jahmyr Gibbs

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Jahmyr GibbsReceiving yards30.5 · BetMGM O -120 / U -11130.5 · BetRivers O -120 / U -11228.5 · Bovada
All 19 books 28.5 · Courtside O -110 / U -11431.5 · Dabble O +104 / U -10328.5 · DraftKings O -110 / U -11430.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -105 / U -12528.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11328.5 · Fliff O -125 / U -11528.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11529.5 · Kalshi O -100 / U -10429.5 · Novig O -104 / U -10628.5 · Parlayplay O -122 / U -12528.5 · Pinnacle O -113 / U -10729.5 · Polymarket Us O +104 / U -10828.5 · ProphetX O -109 / U -10128.5 · ReBet O -125 / U -12528.5 · Sleeper O -133 / U -12331.5 · Sportzino O -115 / U -130
Player details
48.6 Model confidence 68% Highlighted

Kendrick Bourne

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Kendrick BourneReceiving yards36.5 · BetMGM O -115 / U -11536.5 · BetRivers O -118 / U -12226.5 · Bovada
All 20 books 37.5 · Courtside O -109 / U -11534.5 · Dabble O +100 / U +10137.5 · DraftKings O -109 / U -11535.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -135 / U +10038.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11336.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -12037.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11539.5 · Kalshi O +113 / U -11737.5 · Novig O -108 / U -11137.5 · Parlayplay O -119 / U -12738.5 · Pinnacle O -110 / U -11039.5 · Polymarket Us O +108 / U -11338.5 · ProphetX O -109 / U -10938.5 · ReBet O -127 / U -12236.5 · Sleeper O -130 / U -12734.5 · Sportzino O -120 / U -12539.5 · Underdog
Player details
45.0 Model confidence 65% Highlighted