Skip to content

Player props

Clear filters

781 players · 3978 props · 747 with comparison books. Updated .

Noah Gray

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Noah GrayReceiving yards13.5 · BetMGM O -120 / U -11014.5 · BetRivers O -118 / U -11314.5 · Bovada
All 20 books 14.5 · Courtside O -113 / U -11113.5 · Dabble O +100 / U +10115.5 · DraftKings O -110 / U -11415.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -110 / U -12014.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11314.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -12014.5 · Hardrock O -120 / U -11014.5 · Kalshi O -104 / U -10414.5 · Novig O -108 / U +10014.5 · Parlayplay O -127 / U -12313.5 · Pinnacle O -131 / U +10819.5 · Polymarket Us O +144 / U -15014.5 · ProphetX O -113 / U -11115.5 · ReBet O -125 / U -12514.5 · Sleeper O -127 / U -13013.5 · Sportzino O -120 / U -12514.5 · Underdog
Player details
22.8 Model confidence 73% Highlighted

Tyler Higbee

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Tyler HigbeeReceptions3.5 · BetMGM O -105 / U -1253.5 · BetRivers O -117 / U —3.5 · Bovada
All 20 books 3.5 · Courtside O -107 / U -1194.5 · Dabble O +120 / U -1203.5 · DraftKings O -107 / U -1193.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -110 / U -1203.5 · FanDuel O -110 / U -1203.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -1203.5 · Hardrock O -110 / U -1203.5 · Kalshi O -100 / U -1043.5 · Novig O +106 / U -1153.5 · Parlayplay O -119 / U -1323.5 · Pinnacle O -113 / U -1073.5 · Polymarket Us O +104 / U -1083.5 · ProphetX O +102 / U -1153.5 · ReBet O -125 / U -1253.5 · Sleeper O -130 / U -1273.5 · Sportzino O -150 / U +1003.5 · Underdog
Player details
4.8 Model confidence 65% Highlighted

Dylan Sampson

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Dylan SampsonRushing yards11.5 · BetMGM O -115 / U -11511.5 · BetRivers O -121 / U -11012.5 · Bovada
All 20 books 12.5 · Courtside O -113 / U -11112.5 · Dabble O +102 / U -10112.5 · DraftKings O -113 / U -11110.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -140 / U +10511.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11311.5 · Fliff O -125 / U -11511.5 · Hardrock O -120 / U -1109.5 · Kalshi O -138 / U +13311.5 · Novig O -104 / U +10211.5 · Parlayplay O -123 / U -12311.5 · Pinnacle O -119 / U -1029.5 · Polymarket Us O -144 / U +13811.5 · ProphetX O -110 / U +10212.5 · ReBet O -126 / U -12311.5 · Sleeper O -132 / U -12312.5 · Sportzino O -120 / U -1259.5 · Underdog
Player details
17.2 Model confidence 65% Highlighted

Justice Hill

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Justice HillRushing yards9.5 · BetMGM O -120 / U -11110.5 · BetRivers O -109 / U -1229.5 · Bovada
All 20 books 9.5 · Courtside O -109 / U -11511.5 · Dabble O -103 / U +1049.5 · DraftKings O -110 / U -11510.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -105 / U -1259.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -1139.5 · Fliff O -125 / U -1159.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -1159.5 · Kalshi O +104 / U -1089.5 · Novig O +108 / U -1119.5 · Parlayplay O -122 / U -12510.5 · Pinnacle O +103 / U -1249.5 · Polymarket Us O +104 / U -1089.5 · ProphetX O -104 / U -1099.5 · ReBet O -122 / U -1279.5 · Sleeper O -133 / U -12311.5 · Sportzino O -130 / U -1159.5 · Underdog
Player details
23.0 Model confidence 90% Highlighted
Hide book comparison

More props for Justice Hill

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Justice HillReceptions1.5 · BetMGM O -140 / U +1051.5 · BetRivers O -143 / U —1.5 · Bovada
All 17 books 1.5 · Courtside O -168 / U +1311.5 · DraftKings O -168 / U +1311.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -150 / U +1101.5 · FanDuel O -154 / U +1161.5 · Fliff O -165 / U +1151.5 · Hardrock O -160 / U +1201.5 · Kalshi O -144 / U +1381.5 · Novig O -141 / U +1351.5 · Parlayplay O -192 / U +1121.5 · Pinnacle O -152 / U +1251.5 · ProphetX O -146 / U +1291.5 · ReBet O -165 / U +1061.5 · Sleeper O -179 / U +1071.5 · Sportzino O -165 / U +110
Player details
1.8 Model confidence 58%
Justice HillReceiving yards11.5 · BetMGM O -120 / U -11111.5 · BetRivers O -109 / U -12111.5 · Bovada
All 19 books 11.5 · Courtside O -115 / U -10910.5 · Dabble O +100 / U +10012.5 · DraftKings O -107 / U -11710.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -110 / U -1209.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11310.5 · Fliff O -125 / U -11510.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -1159.5 · Kalshi O -117 / U +1139.5 · Novig O -108 / U -10412.5 · Parlayplay O -118 / U -12810.5 · Pinnacle O -104 / U -1169.5 · ProphetX O -110 / U +10110.5 · ReBet O -125 / U -12510.5 · Sleeper O -132 / U -12310.5 · Sportzino O -125 / U -1209.5 · Underdog
Player details
No model
Justice HillFumbles lost0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Justice HillLongest reception8.5 · Bovada Player detailsNo model
Justice HillLongest rush5.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Justice HillFirst half · Receptions0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Justice HillFirst half · Receiving yards3.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Justice HillFirst half · Rushing + receiving touchdowns0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Justice HillFirst quarter · Receptions0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Justice HillFirst touchdown scorer0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Justice HillRushing attempts3.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Rushing yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 9.5 Over — Under — Updated
Sleeper Line 9.5 Over −133 Under −123 Updated
ParlayPlay Line 9.5 Over −122 Under −125 Updated
Dabble Line 11.5 Over −103 Best over Under +104 Best under Updated
Sportsbooks
DraftKings Line 9.5 Over −110 Under −115 Updated
FanDuel Line 9.5 Over −113 Under −113 Updated
BetMGM Line 9.5 Over −120 Under −111 Updated
Pinnacle Line 10.5 Over +103 Best over Under −124 Updated
Hard Rock Line 9.5 Over −115 Under −115 Updated
Fanatics Line 10.5 Over −105 Under −125 Updated
BetRivers Line 10.5 Over −109 Under −122 Best under Updated
Bovada Line 9.5 Over — Under — Updated
Fliff Line 9.5 Over −125 Under −115 Updated
Rebet Line 9.5 Over −122 Under −127 Updated
Markets
Kalshi Line 9.5 Over +104 Under −108 Best under Updated
Polymarket US Line 9.5 Over +104 Under −108 Best under Updated
Novig Line 9.5 Over +108 Best over Under −111 Updated
ProphetX Line 9.5 Over −104 Under −109 Updated
Sportzino Line 11.5 Over −130 Under −115 Updated
Courtside Line 9.5 Over −109 Under −115 Updated
Receptions
Pick'em apps
Sleeper Line 1.5 Over −179 Under +107 Updated
ParlayPlay Line 1.5 Over −192 Under +112 Updated
Sportsbooks
DraftKings Line 1.5 Over −168 Under +131 Updated
FanDuel Line 1.5 Over −154 Under +116 Updated
BetMGM Line 1.5 Over −140 Best over Under +105 Updated
Pinnacle Line 1.5 Over −152 Under +125 Updated
Hard Rock Line 1.5 Over −160 Under +120 Updated
Fanatics Line 1.5 Over −150 Under +110 Updated
BetRivers Line 1.5 Over −143 Under — Updated
Bovada Line 1.5 Over — Under — Updated
Fliff Line 1.5 Over −165 Under +115 Updated
Rebet Line 1.5 Over −165 Under +106 Updated
Markets
Kalshi Line 1.5 Over −144 Under +138 Best under Updated
Novig Line 1.5 Over −141 Under +135 Updated
ProphetX Line 1.5 Over −146 Under +129 Updated
Sportzino Line 1.5 Over −165 Under +110 Updated
Courtside Line 1.5 Over −168 Under +131 Updated
Receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 9.5 Over — Under — Updated
Sleeper Line 10.5 Over −132 Under −123 Updated
ParlayPlay Line 12.5 Over −118 Under −128 Updated
Dabble Line 10.5 Over +100 Best over Under +100 Best under Updated
Sportsbooks
DraftKings Line 12.5 Over −107 Best over Under −117 Best under Updated
FanDuel Line 9.5 Over −113 Under −113 Updated
BetMGM Line 11.5 Over −120 Under −111 Updated
Pinnacle Line 10.5 Over −104 Under −116 Updated
Hard Rock Line 10.5 Over −115 Under −115 Updated
Fanatics Line 10.5 Over −110 Under −120 Updated
BetRivers Line 11.5 Over −109 Best over Under −121 Updated
Bovada Line 11.5 Over — Under — Updated
Fliff Line 10.5 Over −125 Under −115 Updated
Rebet Line 10.5 Over −125 Under −125 Updated
Markets
Kalshi Line 9.5 Over −117 Under +113 Best under Updated
Novig Line 9.5 Over −108 Best over Under −104 Updated
ProphetX Line 9.5 Over −110 Under +101 Updated
Sportzino Line 10.5 Over −125 Under −120 Updated
Courtside Line 11.5 Over −115 Under −109 Best under Updated
Fumbles lost
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
Longest reception
Sportsbooks
Bovada Line 8.5 Over — Under — Updated
Longest rush
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 5.5 Over — Under — Updated
First half · Receptions
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
First half · Receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 3.5 Over — Under — Updated
First half · Rushing + receiving touchdowns
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
First quarter · Receptions
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
First touchdown scorer
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
Rushing attempts
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 3.5 Over — Under — Updated

Tee Higgins

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Tee HigginsReceiving yards70.5 · BetMGM O -115 / U -11571.5 · BetRivers O -114 / U -11760.5 · Bovada
All 20 books 70.5 · Courtside O -114 / U -11066.5 · Dabble O +100 / U +10171.5 · DraftKings O -110 / U -11470.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -115 / U -11569.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11370.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -12071.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11569.5 · Kalshi O -100 / U -10471.5 · Novig O -102 / U -10669.5 · Parlayplay O -127 / U -12370.5 · Pinnacle O -112 / U -10869.5 · Polymarket Us O -104 / U -10070.5 · ProphetX O -109 / U -10970.5 · ReBet O -127 / U -12270.5 · Sleeper O -127 / U -13066.5 · Sportzino O -120 / U -12569.5 · Underdog
Player details
84.6 Model confidence 59% Highlighted

Ja'Marr Chase

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Ja'Marr ChaseReceiving yards83.5 · BetMGM O -115 / U -11582.5 · BetRivers O -117 / U -11461.5 · Bovada
All 20 books 81.5 · Courtside O -110 / U -11479.5 · Dabble O -103 / U +10481.5 · DraftKings O -110 / U -11480.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -115 / U -11581.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11381.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -12083.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11579.5 · Kalshi O -113 / U +10880.5 · Novig O -117 / U -11781.5 · Parlayplay O -122 / U -12579.5 · Pinnacle O -120 / U -10179.5 · Polymarket Us O -113 / U +10881.5 · ProphetX O -109 / U -10281.5 · ReBet O -125 / U -12581.5 · Sleeper O -127 / U -13080.5 · Sportzino O -125 / U -12079.5 · Underdog
Player details
57.8 Model confidence 61% Highlighted