Skip to content

Player props

Clear filters

312 players · 1589 props · 256 with comparison books. Updated .

Eli Raridon

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Eli RaridonReceptions2.5 · BetMGM O -111 / U -1202.5 · BetRivers O -117 / U —2.5 · Courtside O +104 / U -133
All 18 books 2.5 · DraftKings O +104 / U -1332.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -105 / U -1252.5 · FanDuel O -108 / U -1222.5 · Fliff O -110 / U -1352.5 · Hardrock O -105 / U -1252.5 · Kalshi O +113 / U -1172.5 · Novig O +108 / U -1202.5 · Parlayplay O -111 / U -1392.5 · Pinnacle O +108 / U -1312.5 · Polymarket Us O +113 / U -1172.5 · ProphetX O +113 / U -1182.5 · ReBet O -110 / U -1412.5 · Sleeper O -115 / U -1432.5 · Sportzino O +110 / U -1652.5 · Underdog
Player details
1.8 Model confidence 58% Highlighted

Evan Engram

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Evan EngramReceptions2.5 · BetMGM O -125 / U -1052.5 · BetRivers O -117 / U —2.5 · Courtside O -110 / U -116
All 18 books 2.5 · DraftKings O -110 / U -1162.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -110 / U -1202.5 · FanDuel O -122 / U -1082.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -1252.5 · Hardrock O -120 / U -1102.5 · Kalshi O -104 / U -1002.5 · Novig O -108 / U +1042.5 · Parlayplay O -127 / U -1222.5 · Pinnacle O -109 / U -1112.5 · Polymarket Us O -104 / U -1002.5 · ProphetX O -109 / U +1012.5 · ReBet O -132 / U -1182.5 · Sleeper O -125 / U -1302.5 · Sportzino O -135 / U -1102.5 · Underdog
Player details
1.6 Model confidence 64% Highlighted

Tyler Higbee

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Tyler HigbeeReceptions3.5 · BetMGM O -120 / U -1103.5 · BetRivers O -125 / U —3.5 · Courtside O -107 / U -119
All 18 books 3.5 · DraftKings O -107 / U -1193.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -115 / U -1153.5 · FanDuel O -110 / U -1203.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -1203.5 · Hardrock O -110 / U -1203.5 · Kalshi O -100 / U -1043.5 · Novig O +104 / U -1133.5 · Parlayplay O -119 / U -1323.5 · Pinnacle O -115 / U -1053.5 · Polymarket Us O +104 / U -1083.5 · ProphetX O +102 / U -1123.5 · ReBet O -125 / U -1253.5 · Sleeper O -130 / U -1273.5 · Sportzino O -165 / U +1103.5 · Underdog
Player details
4.8 Model confidence 65% Highlighted

Kimani Vidal

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Kimani VidalReceiving yards8.5 · BetMGM O -110 / U -1207.5 · BetRivers O -113 / U -1188.5 · Courtside O -104 / U -120
All 17 books 6.5 · Dabble O -106 / U +1087.5 · DraftKings O -120 / U -10410.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O +120 / U -1657.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -1138.5 · Fliff O -115 / U -1308.5 · Hardrock O -110 / U -1209.5 · Kalshi O +122 / U -1277.5 · Novig O -107 / U -1107.5 · Parlayplay O -123 / U -1237.5 · Pinnacle O -110 / U -1107.5 · ProphetX O -107 / U -1097.5 · ReBet O -127 / U -1228.5 · Sleeper O -120 / U -1377.5 · Sportzino O -115 / U -130
Player details
4.4 Model confidence 67% Highlighted

Chig Okonkwo

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Chig OkonkwoReceptions3.5 · BetMGM O -105 / U -1253.5 · BetRivers O +112 / U —3.5 · Courtside O +117 / U -149
All 17 books 3.5 · DraftKings O +112 / U -1433.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O +105 / U -1403.5 · FanDuel O +106 / U -1403.5 · Fliff O +105 / U -1553.5 · Hardrock O +110 / U -1403.5 · Kalshi O +117 / U -1223.5 · Novig O +113 / U -1253.5 · Parlayplay O +101 / U -1643.5 · Pinnacle O +115 / U -1393.5 · Polymarket Us O +117 / U -1223.5 · ProphetX O +117 / U -1263.5 · Sleeper O +100 / U -1643.5 · Sportzino O +105 / U -1603.5 · Underdog
Player details
2.6 Model confidence 60% Highlighted
Hide book comparison

More props for Chig Okonkwo

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Chig OkonkwoReceiving yards32.5 · BetMGM O -120 / U -11031.5 · BetRivers O -117 / U -11433.5 · Courtside O -115 / U -109
All 18 books 30.5 · Dabble O -112 / U +11333.5 · DraftKings O -115 / U -10930.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -140 / U +10532.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11333.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -12533.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11529.5 · Kalshi O -133 / U +12733.5 · Novig O -122 / U -11932.5 · Parlayplay O -123 / U -12332.5 · Pinnacle O -126 / U +10429.5 · Polymarket Us O -138 / U +13334.5 · ProphetX O -105 / U -12433.5 · Sleeper O -125 / U -13232.5 · Sportzino O -115 / U -13039.5 · Underdog
Player details
No model
Chig OkonkwoLongest reception16.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Chig OkonkwoFirst half · Receptions1.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Chig OkonkwoFirst half · Receiving yards16.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Chig OkonkwoFirst half · Rushing + receiving touchdowns0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Chig OkonkwoFirst quarter · Receptions0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Chig OkonkwoFirst quarter · Receiving yards3.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Chig OkonkwoFirst quarter · Rushing + receiving touchdowns0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Chig OkonkwoFirst touchdown scorer0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Chig OkonkwoReceiving targets5.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Receptions
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 3.5 Over — Under — Updated
Sleeper Line 3.5 Over +100 Under −164 Updated
ParlayPlay Line 3.5 Over +101 Under −164 Updated
Sportsbooks
DraftKings Line 3.5 Over +112 Under −143 Updated
FanDuel Line 3.5 Over +106 Under −140 Updated
BetMGM Line 3.5 Over −105 Under −125 Updated
Pinnacle Line 3.5 Over +115 Under −139 Updated
Hard Rock Line 3.5 Over +110 Under −140 Updated
Fanatics Line 3.5 Over +105 Under −140 Updated
BetRivers Line 3.5 Over +112 Under — Updated
Fliff Line 3.5 Over +105 Under −155 Updated
Markets
Kalshi Line 3.5 Over +117 Best over Under −122 Best under Updated
Polymarket US Line 3.5 Over +117 Best over Under −122 Best under Updated
Novig Line 3.5 Over +113 Under −125 Updated
ProphetX Line 3.5 Over +117 Best over Under −126 Updated
Sportzino Line 3.5 Over +105 Under −160 Updated
Courtside Line 3.5 Over +117 Best over Under −149 Updated
Receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 39.5 Over — Under — Updated
Sleeper Line 33.5 Over −125 Under −132 Updated
ParlayPlay Line 32.5 Over −123 Under −123 Updated
Dabble Line 30.5 Over −112 Best over Under +113 Best under Updated
Sportsbooks
DraftKings Line 33.5 Over −115 Best over Under −109 Best under Updated
FanDuel Line 32.5 Over −113 Best over Under −113 Updated
BetMGM Line 32.5 Over −120 Under −110 Updated
Pinnacle Line 32.5 Over −126 Under +104 Best under Updated
Hard Rock Line 33.5 Over −115 Best over Under −115 Updated
Fanatics Line 30.5 Over −140 Under +105 Updated
BetRivers Line 31.5 Over −117 Best over Under −114 Best under Updated
Fliff Line 33.5 Over −120 Under −125 Updated
Markets
Kalshi Line 29.5 Over −133 Best over Under +127 Updated
Polymarket US Line 29.5 Over −138 Under +133 Best under Updated
Novig Line 33.5 Over −122 Under −119 Updated
ProphetX Line 34.5 Over −105 Best over Under −124 Best under Updated
Sportzino Line 32.5 Over −115 Under −130 Updated
Courtside Line 33.5 Over −115 Best over Under −109 Best under Updated
Longest reception
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 16.5 Over — Under — Updated
First half · Receptions
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 1.5 Over — Under — Updated
First half · Receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 16.5 Over — Under — Updated
First half · Rushing + receiving touchdowns
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
First quarter · Receptions
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
First quarter · Receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 3.5 Over — Under — Updated
First quarter · Rushing + receiving touchdowns
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
First touchdown scorer
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
Receiving targets
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 5.5 Over — Under — Updated

Rashee Rice

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Rashee RiceReceiving yards50.5 · BetMGM O -115 / U -11551.5 · BetRivers O -117 / U -11449.5 · Courtside O -110 / U -114
All 19 books 50.5 · Dabble O -102 / U +10349.5 · DraftKings O -110 / U -11450.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -105 / U -12549.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11349.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -12048.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11549.5 · Kalshi O +108 / U -11349.5 · Novig O +106 / U -10849.5 · Parlayplay O -122 / U -12551.5 · Pinnacle O +104 / U -12649.5 · Polymarket Us O +108 / U -11349.5 · ProphetX O +102 / U -11849.5 · ReBet O -125 / U -12549.5 · Sleeper O -128 / U -12850.5 · Sportzino O -130 / U -11549.5 · Underdog
Player details
No model