Skip to content

Player props

Clear filters

316 players · 1733 props · 261 with comparison books. Updated .

Tyler Higbee

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Tyler HigbeeReceptions3.5 · BetMGM O -105 / U -1253.5 · BetRivers O -117 / U —3.5 · Courtside O -107 / U -119
All 18 books 4.5 · Dabble O +120 / U -1203.5 · DraftKings O -107 / U -1193.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -115 / U -1153.5 · FanDuel O -110 / U -1203.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -1203.5 · Hardrock O -110 / U -1203.5 · Kalshi O -100 / U -1043.5 · Novig O +106 / U -1153.5 · Pinnacle O -105 / U -1153.5 · Polymarket Us O +104 / U -1083.5 · ProphetX O +102 / U -1183.5 · ReBet O -125 / U -1253.5 · Sleeper O -130 / U -1273.5 · Sportzino O -145 / U -1053.5 · Underdog
Player details
4.8 Model confidence 65% Highlighted

Chris Bell

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Chris BellReceptions1.5 · BetMGM O -120 / U -1101.5 · Courtside O -130 / U +1021.5 · Dabble O +112 / U -111
All 18 books 1.5 · DraftKings O -130 / U +1021.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -135 / U +1001.5 · FanDuel O -136 / U +1021.5 · Fliff O -135 / U -1101.5 · Hardrock O -130 / U +1001.5 · Kalshi O -113 / U +1081.5 · Novig O -122 / U +1041.5 · Parlayplay O -147 / U -1081.5 · Pinnacle O -121 / U -1001.5 · Polymarket Us O -113 / U +1081.5 · ProphetX O -123 / U +1041.5 · ReBet O -141 / U -1101.5 · Sleeper O -143 / U -1151.5 · Sportzino O -110 / U -1351.5 · Underdog
Player details
1.0 Model confidence 63% Highlighted

D'Andre Swift

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
D'Andre SwiftReceiving yards20.5 · BetMGM O -110 / U -12018.5 · BetRivers O -115 / U -11518.5 · Courtside O -114 / U -110
All 19 books 20.5 · Dabble O +105 / U -10418.5 · DraftKings O -114 / U -11015.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -140 / U +10517.5 · FanDuel O -114 / U -11418.5 · Fliff O -115 / U -12517.5 · Hardrock O -120 / U -11019.5 · Kalshi O +108 / U -11318.5 · Novig O -113 / U -11317.5 · Parlayplay O -125 / U -12517.5 · Pinnacle O -114 / U -11619.5 · Polymarket Us O +113 / U -12217.5 · ProphetX O -108 / U -10918.5 · ReBet O -126 / U -12318.5 · Sleeper O -122 / U -13320.5 · Sportzino O -115 / U -13014.5 · Underdog
Player details
No model
Hide book comparison

More props for D'Andre Swift

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
D'Andre SwiftReceptions2.5 · BetMGM O -165 / U +1252.5 · BetRivers O -177 / U —3.5 · Courtside O +132 / U -169
All 19 books 3.5 · Dabble O +120 / U -1203.5 · DraftKings O +132 / U -1693.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O +135 / U -1853.5 · FanDuel O +140 / U -1882.5 · Fliff O -180 / U +1253.5 · Hardrock O +135 / U -1802.5 · Kalshi O -156 / U +1383.5 · Novig O +145 / U -1503.5 · Parlayplay O +124 / U -2083.5 · Pinnacle O +141 / U -1892.5 · Polymarket Us O -156 / U +1332.5 · ProphetX O -194 / U -2453.5 · ReBet O +113 / U -1792.5 · Sleeper O -196 / U +1153.5 · Sportzino O -115 / U -1303.5 · Underdog
Player details
No model
D'Andre SwiftRushing yards60.5 · BetMGM O -115 / U -11561.5 · BetRivers O -117 / U -11460.5 · Courtside O -110 / U -114
All 19 books 61.5 · Dabble O -110 / U +11160.5 · DraftKings O -110 / U -11460.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -115 / U -11561.5 · FanDuel O -114 / U -11460.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -12060.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11559.5 · Kalshi O +113 / U -12760.5 · Novig O -111 / U -13060.5 · Parlayplay O -120 / U -12561.5 · Pinnacle O -112 / U -11259.5 · Polymarket Us O -100 / U -14460.5 · ProphetX O -115 / U -12659.5 · ReBet O -125 / U -12560.5 · Sleeper O -127 / U -13063.5 · Sportzino O -120 / U -12559.5 · Underdog
Player details
No model
D'Andre SwiftFantasy points13.85 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
D'Andre SwiftLongest reception10.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
D'Andre SwiftLongest rush14.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
D'Andre SwiftFirst half · Receptions1.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
D'Andre SwiftFirst half · Receiving yards7.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
D'Andre SwiftFirst half · Rushing + receiving touchdowns0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
D'Andre SwiftFirst half · Rushing yards31.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
D'Andre SwiftFirst quarter · Receptions0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
D'Andre SwiftFirst quarter · Receiving yards0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
D'Andre SwiftFirst quarter · Rushing yards16.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 14.5 Over — Under — Updated
Sleeper Line 18.5 Over −122 Under −133 Updated
ParlayPlay Line 17.5 Over −125 Under −125 Updated
Dabble Line 20.5 Over +105 Best over Under −104 Best under Updated
Sportsbooks
DraftKings Line 18.5 Over −114 Under −110 Best under Updated
FanDuel Line 17.5 Over −114 Under −114 Updated
BetMGM Line 20.5 Over −110 Under −120 Updated
Pinnacle Line 17.5 Over −114 Under −116 Updated
Hard Rock Line 17.5 Over −120 Under −110 Updated
Fanatics Line 15.5 Over −140 Best over Under +105 Best under Updated
BetRivers Line 18.5 Over −115 Under −115 Updated
Fliff Line 18.5 Over −115 Under −125 Updated
Rebet Line 18.5 Over −126 Under −123 Updated
Markets
Kalshi Line 19.5 Over +108 Under −113 Best under Updated
Polymarket US Line 19.5 Over +113 Best over Under −122 Updated
Novig Line 18.5 Over −113 Best over Under −113 Updated
ProphetX Line 17.5 Over −108 Best over Under −109 Best under Updated
Sportzino Line 20.5 Over −115 Under −130 Updated
Courtside Line 18.5 Over −114 Under −110 Best under Updated
Receptions
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 3.5 Over — Under — Updated
Sleeper Line 2.5 Over −196 Under +115 Updated
ParlayPlay Line 3.5 Over +124 Under −208 Updated
Dabble Line 3.5 Over +120 Under −120 Best under Updated
Sportsbooks
DraftKings Line 3.5 Over +132 Under −169 Updated
FanDuel Line 3.5 Over +140 Under −188 Updated
BetMGM Line 2.5 Over −165 Under +125 Updated
Pinnacle Line 3.5 Over +141 Under −189 Updated
Hard Rock Line 3.5 Over +135 Under −180 Updated
Fanatics Line 3.5 Over +135 Under −185 Updated
BetRivers Line 2.5 Over −177 Under — Updated
Fliff Line 2.5 Over −180 Under +125 Updated
Rebet Line 3.5 Over +113 Under −179 Updated
Markets
Kalshi Line 2.5 Over −156 Best over Under +138 Best under Updated
Polymarket US Line 2.5 Over −156 Best over Under +133 Updated
Novig Line 3.5 Over +145 Best over Under −150 Updated
ProphetX Line 2.5 Over −194 Under −245 Updated
Sportzino Line 3.5 Over −115 Under −130 Updated
Courtside Line 3.5 Over +132 Under −169 Updated
Rushing yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 59.5 Over — Under — Updated
Sleeper Line 60.5 Over −127 Under −130 Updated
ParlayPlay Line 60.5 Over −120 Under −125 Updated
Dabble Line 61.5 Over −110 Best over Under +111 Best under Updated
Sportsbooks
DraftKings Line 60.5 Over −110 Best over Under −114 Best under Updated
FanDuel Line 61.5 Over −114 Under −114 Updated
BetMGM Line 60.5 Over −115 Under −115 Updated
Pinnacle Line 61.5 Over −112 Under −112 Updated
Hard Rock Line 60.5 Over −115 Under −115 Updated
Fanatics Line 60.5 Over −115 Under −115 Updated
BetRivers Line 61.5 Over −117 Under −114 Updated
Fliff Line 60.5 Over −120 Under −120 Updated
Rebet Line 59.5 Over −125 Under −125 Best under Updated
Markets
Kalshi Line 59.5 Over +113 Best over Under −127 Updated
Polymarket US Line 59.5 Over −100 Under −144 Updated
Novig Line 60.5 Over −111 Under −130 Updated
ProphetX Line 60.5 Over −115 Under −126 Updated
Sportzino Line 63.5 Over −120 Best over Under −125 Best under Updated
Courtside Line 60.5 Over −110 Best over Under −114 Best under Updated
Fantasy points
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 13.85 Over — Under — Updated
Longest reception
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 10.5 Over — Under — Updated
Longest rush
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 14.5 Over — Under — Updated
First half · Receptions
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 1.5 Over — Under — Updated
First half · Receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 7.5 Over — Under — Updated
First half · Rushing + receiving touchdowns
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
First half · Rushing yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 31.5 Over — Under — Updated
First quarter · Receptions
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
First quarter · Receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
First quarter · Rushing yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 16.5 Over — Under — Updated

Jaylen Wright

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Jaylen WrightRushing yards14.5 · BetMGM O -115 / U -11514.5 · BetRivers O -127 / U -11414.5 · Courtside O -112 / U -112
All 18 books 13.5 · Dabble O -105 / U +10714.5 · DraftKings O -112 / U -11215.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -105 / U -12513.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11314.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -12514.5 · Hardrock O -110 / U -12014.5 · Kalshi O +104 / U -10813.5 · Novig O -108 / U -10613.5 · Parlayplay O -123 / U -12315.5 · Pinnacle O +103 / U -1259.5 · Polymarket Us O -186 / U +17813.5 · ProphetX O -116 / U -10613.5 · ReBet O -125 / U -12514.5 · Sleeper O -125 / U -13013.5 · Sportzino O -130 / U -115
Player details
10.2 Model confidence 64% Highlighted

Kimani Vidal

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Kimani VidalReceiving yards8.5 · BetMGM O -111 / U -1207.5 · BetRivers O -113 / U -1188.5 · Courtside O -109 / U -115
All 17 books 7.5 · Dabble O +106 / U -1058.5 · DraftKings O -109 / U -11510.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O +125 / U -1707.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -1138.5 · Fliff O -115 / U -1258.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -1159.5 · Kalshi O +122 / U -1277.5 · Novig O -102 / U -1047.5 · Pinnacle O -110 / U -1107.5 · ProphetX O -109 / U -1057.5 · ReBet O -127 / U -1228.5 · Sleeper O -120 / U -1357.5 · Sportzino O -115 / U -1309.5 · Underdog
Player details
4.4 Model confidence 67% Highlighted

Chig Okonkwo

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Chig OkonkwoReceptions3.5 · BetMGM O -105 / U -1253.5 · BetRivers O +112 / U —3.5 · Courtside O +117 / U -149
All 17 books 3.5 · DraftKings O +117 / U -1493.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O +105 / U -1403.5 · FanDuel O +106 / U -1403.5 · Fliff O +105 / U -1553.5 · Hardrock O +110 / U -1403.5 · Kalshi O +117 / U -1223.5 · Novig O +113 / U -1253.5 · Parlayplay O +101 / U -1643.5 · Pinnacle O +115 / U -1393.5 · Polymarket Us O +117 / U -1273.5 · ProphetX O +110 / U -1253.5 · Sleeper O +100 / U -1643.5 · Sportzino O +105 / U -1603.5 · Underdog
Player details
2.6 Model confidence 60% Highlighted