Skip to content

Player props

Clear filters

134 players · 640 props · 107 with comparison books. Updated .

Lamar Jackson

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Lamar JacksonPassing touchdowns1.5 · Polymarket Us O -300 / U — Player detailsNo model

Austin Ekeler

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Austin EkelerFirst half · Rushing + receiving touchdowns0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model

Zach Charbonnet

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Zach CharbonnetRushing yards32.5 · BetMGM O -115 / U -11532.5 · BetRivers O -114 / U -11732.5 · Courtside O -109 / U -115
All 19 books 32.5 · Dabble O -143 / U +14432.5 · DraftKings O -109 / U -11530.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -140 / U +10532.5 · FanDuel O -114 / U -11432.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -12032.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11529.5 · Kalshi O -122 / U -10032.5 · Novig O -111 / U -10932.5 · Parlayplay O -122 / U -12532.5 · Pinnacle O -116 / U -11429.5 · Polymarket Us O -122 / U -10834.5 · ProphetX O -280 / U -30532.5 · ReBet O -123 / U -12632.5 · Sleeper O -127 / U -13037.5 · Sportzino O -120 / U -12529.5 · Underdog
Player details
No model

Sam Roush

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Sam RoushReceptions0.5 · Courtside O -210 / U +1630.5 · DraftKings O -210 / U +1631.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O +220 / U -340
All 15 books 0.5 · FanDuel O -205 / U +1520.5 · Fliff O -210 / U +1450.5 · Hardrock O -210 / U +1550.5 · Kalshi O -186 / U +1780.5 · Novig O -190 / U +1700.5 · Parlayplay O -294 / U +1430.5 · Polymarket Us O -194 / U +1860.5 · ProphetX O -194 / U +1560.5 · ReBet O -226 / U +1400.5 · Sleeper O -238 / U +1320.5 · Sportzino O -260 / U +1650.5 · Underdog
Player details
No model
Hide book comparison

More props for Sam Roush

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Sam RoushReceiving yards5.5 · Courtside O -117 / U -1076.5 · Dabble O +100 / U +1015.5 · DraftKings O -117 / U -107
All 13 books 10.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O +150 / U -2105.5 · FanDuel O -114 / U -1145.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -1159.5 · Kalshi O +150 / U -1705.5 · Novig O -111 / U -1025.5 · Parlayplay O -127 / U -1225.5 · ProphetX O -112 / U -1015.5 · ReBet O -129 / U -1216.5 · Sportzino O -125 / U -1204.5 · Underdog
Player details
No model
Sam RoushLongest reception5.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Sam RoushFirst half · Receiving yards0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Sam RoushFirst half · Rushing + receiving touchdowns0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Sam RoushRushing + receiving touchdowns0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Receptions
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
Sleeper Line 0.5 Over −238 Under +132 Updated
ParlayPlay Line 0.5 Over −294 Under +143 Updated
Sportsbooks
DraftKings Line 0.5 Over −210 Under +163 Updated
FanDuel Line 0.5 Over −205 Under +152 Updated
Hard Rock Line 0.5 Over −210 Under +155 Updated
Fanatics Line 1.5 Over +220 Best over Under −340 Best under Updated
Fliff Line 0.5 Over −210 Under +145 Updated
Rebet Line 0.5 Over −226 Under +140 Updated
Markets
Kalshi Line 0.5 Over −186 Best over Under +178 Updated
Polymarket US Line 0.5 Over −194 Under +186 Best under Updated
Novig Line 0.5 Over −190 Under +170 Updated
ProphetX Line 0.5 Over −194 Under +156 Updated
Sportzino Line 0.5 Over −260 Under +165 Updated
Courtside Line 0.5 Over −210 Under +163 Updated
Receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 4.5 Over — Under — Updated
ParlayPlay Line 5.5 Over −127 Under −122 Updated
Dabble Line 6.5 Over +100 Best over Under +101 Best under Updated
Sportsbooks
DraftKings Line 5.5 Over −117 Under −107 Updated
FanDuel Line 5.5 Over −114 Under −114 Updated
Hard Rock Line 5.5 Over −115 Under −115 Updated
Fanatics Line 10.5 Over +150 Best over Under −210 Best under Updated
Rebet Line 5.5 Over −129 Under −121 Updated
Markets
Kalshi Line 9.5 Over +150 Best over Under −170 Best under Updated
Novig Line 5.5 Over −111 Best over Under −102 Updated
ProphetX Line 5.5 Over −112 Under −101 Best under Updated
Sportzino Line 6.5 Over −125 Under −120 Updated
Courtside Line 5.5 Over −117 Under −107 Updated
Longest reception
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 5.5 Over — Under — Updated
First half · Receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
First half · Rushing + receiving touchdowns
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
Rushing + receiving touchdowns
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated

Ben Sinnott

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Ben SinnottRushing + receiving touchdowns0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model

Brady Russell

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Brady RussellRushing + receiving touchdowns0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model