Skip to content

Player props

Clear filters

784 players · 3815 props · 650 with comparison books. Updated .

Tyler Warren

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Tyler WarrenReceiving yards40.5 · BetMGM O -115 / U -11538.5 · BetRivers O -118 / U -11330.5 · Bovada
All 19 books 40.5 · Courtside O -113 / U -11136.5 · Dabble O -154 / U +15640.5 · DraftKings O -113 / U -11140.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -115 / U -11539.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11339.5 · Fliff O -125 / U -11540.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11539.5 · Kalshi O -108 / U +10439.5 · Novig O -113 / U +10040.5 · Pinnacle O -112 / U -11239.5 · Polymarket Us O -108 / U +10439.5 · ProphetX O -122 / U -10141.5 · ReBet O -126 / U -12339.5 · Sleeper O -132 / U -12543.5 · Sportzino O -115 / U -13039.5 · Underdog
Player details
31.2 Model confidence 56% Highlighted

Jaxon Smith-Njigba

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaReceiving yards99.5 · BetMGM O -115 / U -115101.5 · BetRivers O -115 / U -11578.5 · Bovada
All 19 books 98.5 · Courtside O -110 / U -11399.5 · Dabble O +100 / U +10198.5 · DraftKings O -111 / U -11395.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -125 / U -10599.5 · FanDuel O -114 / U -11498.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -12099.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11599.5 · Kalshi O -100 / U -10899.5 · Novig O -102 / U -10799.5 · Pinnacle O -111 / U -11399.5 · Polymarket Us O -100 / U -10499.5 · ProphetX O -104 / U -10699.5 · ReBet O -126 / U -12398.5 · Sleeper O -130 / U -12799.5 · Sportzino O -120 / U -12599.5 · Underdog
Player details
119.0 Model confidence 58% Highlighted

Jacoby Brissett

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Jacoby BrissettPassing yards255.5 · BetMGM O -115 / U -115259.5 · BetRivers O -118 / U -121226.5 · Bovada
All 19 books 256.5 · Courtside O -112 / U -112258.5 · Dabble O -101 / U +102256.5 · DraftKings O -112 / U -112255.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -120 / U -110258.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -113258.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -120257.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -115249.5 · Kalshi O -127 / U +117258.5 · Novig O -104 / U -104258.5 · Pinnacle O -112 / U -112249.5 · Polymarket Us O -127 / U +122258.5 · ProphetX O -108 / U -109258.5 · ReBet O -125 / U -125258.5 · Sleeper O -130 / U -127252.5 · Sportzino O -120 / U -125249.5 · Underdog
Player details
210.2 Model confidence 57% Highlighted

Jahmyr Gibbs

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Jahmyr GibbsReceiving yards30.5 · BetMGM O -120 / U -11130.5 · BetRivers O -120 / U -11228.5 · Bovada
All 19 books 28.5 · Courtside O -112 / U -11131.5 · Dabble O +102 / U -10128.5 · DraftKings O -113 / U -11130.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -105 / U -12528.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11328.5 · Fliff O -125 / U -11528.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11529.5 · Kalshi O +108 / U -11329.5 · Novig O +100 / U -10628.5 · Pinnacle O -115 / U -10929.5 · Polymarket Us O -100 / U -10828.5 · ProphetX O -109 / U -10128.5 · ReBet O -125 / U -12528.5 · Sleeper O -133 / U -12331.5 · Sportzino O -125 / U -12024.5 · Underdog
Player details
48.6 Model confidence 68% Highlighted
Hide book comparison

More props for Jahmyr Gibbs

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Jahmyr GibbsReceptions3.5 · BetMGM O -160 / U +1204.5 · BetRivers O +128 / U —4.5 · Bovada
All 19 books 4.5 · Courtside O +124 / U -1584.5 · Dabble O +120 / U -1204.5 · DraftKings O +124 / U -1584.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O +115 / U -1554.5 · FanDuel O +118 / U -1584.5 · Fliff O +115 / U -1654.5 · Hardrock O +125 / U -1604.5 · Kalshi O +138 / U -1444.5 · Novig O +127 / U -1334.5 · Pinnacle O +122 / U -1534.5 · Polymarket Us O +133 / U -1444.5 · ProphetX O +130 / U -1464.5 · ReBet O +113 / U -1794.5 · Sleeper O +106 / U -1794.5 · Sportzino O -110 / U -1354.5 · Underdog
Player details
5.4 Model confidence 58%
Jahmyr GibbsRushing yards87.5 · BetMGM O -115 / U -11587.5 · BetRivers O -114 / U -11568.5 · Bovada
All 19 books 88.5 · Courtside O -114 / U -11087.5 · Dabble O +102 / U -10188.5 · DraftKings O -114 / U -11085.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -125 / U -10587.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11386.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -12087.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11589.5 · Kalshi O -100 / U -10885.5 · Novig O -127 / U -12587.5 · Pinnacle O -111 / U -11389.5 · Polymarket Us O +104 / U -10887.5 · ProphetX O -105 / U -10987.5 · ReBet O -125 / U -12586.5 · Sleeper O -130 / U -12787.5 · Sportzino O -120 / U -12589.5 · Underdog
Player details
100.8 Model confidence 57%
Jahmyr GibbsLast touchdown scorer0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Jahmyr GibbsLongest reception11.5 · Bovada Player detailsNo model
Jahmyr GibbsFirst half · Receptions2.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Jahmyr GibbsFirst half · Receiving yards13.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Jahmyr GibbsFirst half · Rushing + receiving touchdowns0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Jahmyr GibbsFirst half · Rushing yards42.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Jahmyr GibbsFirst quarter · Receiving yards3.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Jahmyr GibbsFirst quarter · Rushing yards19.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Jahmyr GibbsReceiving targets6.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 24.5 Over — Under — Updated
Sleeper Line 28.5 Over −133 Under −123 Updated
Dabble Line 31.5 Over +102 Best over Under −101 Best under Updated
Sportsbooks
DraftKings Line 28.5 Over −113 Under −111 Updated
FanDuel Line 28.5 Over −113 Under −113 Updated
BetMGM Line 30.5 Over −120 Under −111 Best under Updated
Pinnacle Line 28.5 Over −115 Under −109 Updated
Hard Rock Line 28.5 Over −115 Under −115 Updated
Fanatics Line 30.5 Over −105 Best over Under −125 Updated
BetRivers Line 30.5 Over −120 Under −112 Updated
Bovada Line 28.5 Over — Under — Updated
Fliff Line 28.5 Over −125 Under −115 Updated
Rebet Line 28.5 Over −125 Under −125 Updated
Markets
Kalshi Line 29.5 Over +108 Best over Under −113 Updated
Polymarket US Line 29.5 Over −100 Under −108 Updated
Novig Line 29.5 Over +100 Under −106 Best under Updated
ProphetX Line 28.5 Over −109 Best over Under −101 Best under Updated
Sportzino Line 31.5 Over −125 Under −120 Updated
Courtside Line 28.5 Over −112 Under −111 Updated
Receptions
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 4.5 Over — Under — Updated
Sleeper Line 4.5 Over +106 Under −179 Updated
Dabble Line 4.5 Over +120 Under −120 Best under Updated
Sportsbooks
DraftKings Line 4.5 Over +124 Under −158 Updated
FanDuel Line 4.5 Over +118 Under −158 Updated
BetMGM Line 3.5 Over −160 Best over Under +120 Best under Updated
Pinnacle Line 4.5 Over +122 Under −153 Updated
Hard Rock Line 4.5 Over +125 Under −160 Updated
Fanatics Line 4.5 Over +115 Under −155 Updated
BetRivers Line 4.5 Over +128 Under — Updated
Bovada Line 4.5 Over — Under — Updated
Fliff Line 4.5 Over +115 Under −165 Updated
Rebet Line 4.5 Over +113 Under −179 Updated
Markets
Kalshi Line 4.5 Over +138 Best over Under −144 Updated
Polymarket US Line 4.5 Over +133 Under −144 Updated
Novig Line 4.5 Over +127 Under −133 Updated
ProphetX Line 4.5 Over +130 Under −146 Updated
Sportzino Line 4.5 Over −110 Under −135 Updated
Courtside Line 4.5 Over +124 Under −158 Updated
Rushing yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 89.5 Over — Under — Updated
Sleeper Line 86.5 Over −130 Under −127 Updated
Dabble Line 87.5 Over +102 Best over Under −101 Best under Updated
Sportsbooks
DraftKings Line 88.5 Over −114 Best over Under −110 Best under Updated
FanDuel Line 87.5 Over −113 Under −113 Updated
BetMGM Line 87.5 Over −115 Under −115 Updated
Pinnacle Line 87.5 Over −111 Under −113 Updated
Hard Rock Line 87.5 Over −115 Under −115 Updated
Fanatics Line 85.5 Over −125 Best over Under −105 Best under Updated
BetRivers Line 87.5 Over −114 Under −115 Updated
Bovada Line 68.5 Over — Under — Updated
Fliff Line 86.5 Over −120 Best over Under −120 Best under Updated
Rebet Line 87.5 Over −125 Under −125 Updated
Markets
Kalshi Line 89.5 Over −100 Under −108 Best under Updated
Polymarket US Line 89.5 Over +104 Best over Under −108 Best under Updated
Novig Line 85.5 Over −127 Under −125 Updated
ProphetX Line 87.5 Over −105 Under −109 Updated
Sportzino Line 87.5 Over −120 Under −125 Updated
Courtside Line 88.5 Over −114 Best over Under −110 Best under Updated
Last touchdown scorer
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
Longest reception
Sportsbooks
Bovada Line 11.5 Over — Under — Updated
First half · Receptions
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 2.5 Over — Under — Updated
First half · Receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 13.5 Over — Under — Updated
First half · Rushing + receiving touchdowns
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
First half · Rushing yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 42.5 Over — Under — Updated
First quarter · Receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 3.5 Over — Under — Updated
First quarter · Rushing yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 19.5 Over — Under — Updated
Receiving targets
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 6.5 Over — Under — Updated

Justin Herbert

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Justin HerbertRushing yards23.5 · BetMGM O -115 / U -11524.5 · BetRivers O -115 / U -11524.5 · Bovada
All 19 books 24.5 · Courtside O -109 / U -11424.5 · Dabble O +107 / U -10624.5 · DraftKings O -110 / U -11420.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -155 / U +11523.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11323.5 · Fliff O -125 / U -12023.5 · Hardrock O -120 / U -11024.5 · Kalshi O +104 / U -10823.5 · Novig O -112 / U -10423.5 · Pinnacle O -113 / U -11124.5 · Polymarket Us O +104 / U -11323.5 · ProphetX O -110 / U -10523.5 · ReBet O -127 / U -12223.5 · Sleeper O -132 / U -12523.5 · Sportzino O -125 / U -12024.5 · Underdog
Player details
28.4 Model confidence 58% Highlighted

Michael Wilson

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Michael WilsonReceptions4.5 · BetMGM O -125 / U -1054.5 · BetRivers O -136 / U —4.5 · Bovada
All 19 books 4.5 · Courtside O -122 / U -1044.5 · Dabble O -110 / U +1114.5 · DraftKings O -122 / U -1044.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -125 / U -1054.5 · FanDuel O -118 / U -1124.5 · Fliff O -130 / U -1104.5 · Hardrock O -125 / U -1054.5 · Kalshi O -117 / U +1134.5 · Novig O -122 / U +1174.5 · Pinnacle O -136 / U +1084.5 · Polymarket Us O -117 / U +1134.5 · ProphetX O -126 / U +1124.5 · ReBet O -139 / U -1124.5 · Sleeper O -137 / U -1194.5 · Sportzino O -135 / U -1104.5 · Underdog
Player details
5.6 Model confidence 60% Highlighted