Skip to content

Player props

Clear filters

784 players · 3815 props · 650 with comparison books. Updated .

Tyler Warren

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Tyler WarrenReceiving yards40.5 · BetMGM O -115 / U -11538.5 · BetRivers O -118 / U -11330.5 · Bovada
All 19 books 40.5 · Courtside O -113 / U -11136.5 · Dabble O -154 / U +15640.5 · DraftKings O -113 / U -11140.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -115 / U -11539.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11339.5 · Fliff O -125 / U -11540.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11539.5 · Kalshi O -108 / U +10439.5 · Novig O -113 / U +10040.5 · Pinnacle O -112 / U -11239.5 · Polymarket Us O -108 / U +10439.5 · ProphetX O -122 / U -10141.5 · ReBet O -126 / U -12339.5 · Sleeper O -132 / U -12543.5 · Sportzino O -115 / U -13039.5 · Underdog
Player details
31.2 Model confidence 56% Highlighted

Jaxon Smith-Njigba

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaReceiving yards99.5 · BetMGM O -115 / U -115101.5 · BetRivers O -115 / U -11578.5 · Bovada
All 19 books 98.5 · Courtside O -110 / U -11399.5 · Dabble O +100 / U +10198.5 · DraftKings O -111 / U -11395.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -125 / U -10599.5 · FanDuel O -114 / U -11498.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -12099.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11599.5 · Kalshi O -100 / U -10899.5 · Novig O -102 / U -10799.5 · Pinnacle O -111 / U -11399.5 · Polymarket Us O -100 / U -10499.5 · ProphetX O -104 / U -10699.5 · ReBet O -126 / U -12398.5 · Sleeper O -130 / U -12799.5 · Sportzino O -120 / U -12599.5 · Underdog
Player details
119.0 Model confidence 58% Highlighted
Hide book comparison

More props for Jaxon Smith-Njigba

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaReceptions7.5 · BetMGM O -110 / U -1207.5 · BetRivers O -104 / U —7.5 · Bovada
All 18 books 7.5 · Courtside O +115 / U -1477.5 · Dabble O +120 / U -1207.5 · DraftKings O +115 / U -1477.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O +105 / U -1407.5 · FanDuel O +106 / U -1407.5 · Fliff O +100 / U -1457.5 · Hardrock O +105 / U -1407.5 · Kalshi O +117 / U -1227.5 · Novig O +117 / U -1257.5 · Pinnacle O +108 / U -1366.5 · Polymarket Us O -138 / U -1047.5 · ProphetX O +117 / U -1257.5 · ReBet O -107 / U -1467.5 · Sleeper O -105 / U -1567.5 · Sportzino O -115 / U -130
Player details
No model
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaFantasy points16.65 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaLast touchdown scorer0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaLongest reception30.5 · Bovada Player detailsNo model
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaFirst half · Receiving yards47.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaFirst half · Rushing + receiving touchdowns0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaFirst quarter · Receiving yards17.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaFirst touchdown scorer0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaReceiving targets11.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaRushing + receiving touchdowns0.5 · Underdog Player detailsNo model
Receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 99.5 Over — Under — Updated
Sleeper Line 98.5 Over −130 Under −127 Updated
Dabble Line 99.5 Over +100 Best over Under +101 Best under Updated
Sportsbooks
DraftKings Line 98.5 Over −111 Under −113 Best under Updated
FanDuel Line 99.5 Over −114 Under −114 Updated
BetMGM Line 99.5 Over −115 Under −115 Updated
Pinnacle Line 99.5 Over −111 Under −113 Updated
Hard Rock Line 99.5 Over −115 Under −115 Updated
Fanatics Line 95.5 Over −125 Best over Under −105 Best under Updated
BetRivers Line 101.5 Over −115 Best over Under −115 Best under Updated
Bovada Line 78.5 Over — Under — Updated
Fliff Line 98.5 Over −120 Under −120 Updated
Rebet Line 99.5 Over −126 Under −123 Updated
Markets
Kalshi Line 99.5 Over −100 Best over Under −108 Updated
Polymarket US Line 99.5 Over −100 Best over Under −104 Updated
Novig Line 99.5 Over −102 Under −107 Updated
ProphetX Line 99.5 Over −104 Under −106 Updated
Sportzino Line 99.5 Over −120 Under −125 Updated
Courtside Line 98.5 Over −110 Best over Under −113 Best under Updated
Receptions
Pick'em apps
Sleeper Line 7.5 Over −105 Under −156 Updated
Dabble Line 7.5 Over +120 Best over Under −120 Best under Updated
Sportsbooks
DraftKings Line 7.5 Over +115 Under −147 Updated
FanDuel Line 7.5 Over +106 Under −140 Updated
BetMGM Line 7.5 Over −110 Under −120 Best under Updated
Pinnacle Line 7.5 Over +108 Under −136 Updated
Hard Rock Line 7.5 Over +105 Under −140 Updated
Fanatics Line 7.5 Over +105 Under −140 Updated
BetRivers Line 7.5 Over −104 Under — Updated
Bovada Line 7.5 Over — Under — Updated
Fliff Line 7.5 Over +100 Under −145 Updated
Rebet Line 7.5 Over −107 Under −146 Updated
Markets
Kalshi Line 7.5 Over +117 Under −122 Updated
Polymarket US Line 6.5 Over −138 Best over Under −104 Best under Updated
Novig Line 7.5 Over +117 Under −125 Updated
ProphetX Line 7.5 Over +117 Under −125 Updated
Sportzino Line 7.5 Over −115 Under −130 Updated
Courtside Line 7.5 Over +115 Under −147 Updated
Fantasy points
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 16.65 Over — Under — Updated
Last touchdown scorer
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
Longest reception
Sportsbooks
Bovada Line 30.5 Over — Under — Updated
First half · Receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 47.5 Over — Under — Updated
First half · Rushing + receiving touchdowns
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
First quarter · Receiving yards
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 17.5 Over — Under — Updated
First touchdown scorer
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated
Receiving targets
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 11.5 Over — Under — Updated
Rushing + receiving touchdowns
Pick'em apps
Underdog Line 0.5 Over — Under — Updated

Jacoby Brissett

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Jacoby BrissettPassing yards255.5 · BetMGM O -115 / U -115259.5 · BetRivers O -118 / U -121226.5 · Bovada
All 19 books 256.5 · Courtside O -112 / U -112258.5 · Dabble O -101 / U +102256.5 · DraftKings O -112 / U -112255.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -120 / U -110258.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -113258.5 · Fliff O -120 / U -120257.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -115249.5 · Kalshi O -127 / U +117258.5 · Novig O -104 / U -104258.5 · Pinnacle O -112 / U -112249.5 · Polymarket Us O -127 / U +122258.5 · ProphetX O -108 / U -109258.5 · ReBet O -125 / U -125258.5 · Sleeper O -130 / U -127252.5 · Sportzino O -120 / U -125249.5 · Underdog
Player details
210.2 Model confidence 57% Highlighted

Jahmyr Gibbs

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Jahmyr GibbsReceiving yards30.5 · BetMGM O -120 / U -11130.5 · BetRivers O -120 / U -11228.5 · Bovada
All 19 books 28.5 · Courtside O -112 / U -11131.5 · Dabble O +102 / U -10128.5 · DraftKings O -113 / U -11130.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -105 / U -12528.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11328.5 · Fliff O -125 / U -11528.5 · Hardrock O -115 / U -11529.5 · Kalshi O +108 / U -11329.5 · Novig O +100 / U -10628.5 · Pinnacle O -115 / U -10929.5 · Polymarket Us O -100 / U -10828.5 · ProphetX O -109 / U -10128.5 · ReBet O -125 / U -12528.5 · Sleeper O -133 / U -12331.5 · Sportzino O -125 / U -12024.5 · Underdog
Player details
48.6 Model confidence 68% Highlighted

Justin Herbert

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Justin HerbertRushing yards23.5 · BetMGM O -115 / U -11524.5 · BetRivers O -115 / U -11524.5 · Bovada
All 19 books 24.5 · Courtside O -109 / U -11424.5 · Dabble O +107 / U -10624.5 · DraftKings O -110 / U -11420.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -155 / U +11523.5 · FanDuel O -113 / U -11323.5 · Fliff O -125 / U -12023.5 · Hardrock O -120 / U -11024.5 · Kalshi O +104 / U -10823.5 · Novig O -112 / U -10423.5 · Pinnacle O -113 / U -11124.5 · Polymarket Us O +104 / U -11323.5 · ProphetX O -110 / U -10523.5 · ReBet O -127 / U -12223.5 · Sleeper O -132 / U -12523.5 · Sportzino O -125 / U -12024.5 · Underdog
Player details
28.4 Model confidence 58% Highlighted

Michael Wilson

? · what this block is

Player props board

What
Player prop lines, books and quote times.
Why it is here
Compare the same player and market across books.
Captured player-prop lines · Props Desk
PlayerMarketBook lineHouse / confidence
Michael WilsonReceptions4.5 · BetMGM O -125 / U -1054.5 · BetRivers O -136 / U —4.5 · Bovada
All 19 books 4.5 · Courtside O -122 / U -1044.5 · Dabble O -110 / U +1114.5 · DraftKings O -122 / U -1044.5 · Fanatics Sportsbook O -125 / U -1054.5 · FanDuel O -118 / U -1124.5 · Fliff O -130 / U -1104.5 · Hardrock O -125 / U -1054.5 · Kalshi O -117 / U +1134.5 · Novig O -122 / U +1174.5 · Pinnacle O -136 / U +1084.5 · Polymarket Us O -117 / U +1134.5 · ProphetX O -126 / U +1124.5 · ReBet O -139 / U -1124.5 · Sleeper O -137 / U -1194.5 · Sportzino O -135 / U -1104.5 · Underdog
Player details
5.6 Model confidence 60% Highlighted